Qualif. Ligue Europa 2008/2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 17.07.2008 20:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
1er tour 31.07.2008 20:30 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
FL 1 Cup 2008/2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 22.10.2008 20:00 E FC Balzers II FC Balzers II 8:0
Demi-finales 29.04.2009 19:30 E FC Balzers FC Balzers 5:0
Finale 21.05.2009 17:00 N USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1
Super League 2008/2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2008 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (2:1)
2. Journée 24.07.2008 19:45 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 27.07.2008 16:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 03.08.2008 16:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 09.08.2008 19:45 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
6. Journée 16.08.2008 17:45 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (1:2)
7. Journée 24.08.2008 16:00 D AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 31.08.2008 16:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:2 (2:0)
9. Journée 14.09.2008 16:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:7 (0:0)
10. Journée 28.09.2008 16:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 04.10.2008 17:45 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:4 (0:2)
12. Journée 26.10.2008 16:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 01.11.2008 17:45 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 09.11.2008 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
15. Journée 15.11.2008 17:45 E FC Sion FC Sion 1:3 (0:1)
17. Journée 07.12.2008 16:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 14.12.2008 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 07.02.2009 17:45 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 15.02.2009 16:00 E FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 18.02.2009 19:45 E AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 21.02.2009 17:45 D AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 01.03.2009 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
23. Journée 08.03.2009 16:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:3 (1:1)
24. Journée 15.03.2009 16:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
25. Journée 21.03.2009 17:45 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:5 (0:3)
26. Journée 04.04.2009 17:45 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
27. Journée 09.04.2009 19:45 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
28. Journée 18.04.2009 17:45 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
29. Journée 23.04.2009 19:45 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 26.04.2009 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 05.05.2009 18:45 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:2)
32. Journée 09.05.2009 17:45 D Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:4 (0:1)
33. Journée 12.05.2009 19:45 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:5 (2:3)
34. Journée 16.05.2009 17:45 E AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1:3 (1:3)
35. Journée 24.05.2009 16:15 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:5 (0:4)
36. Journée 30.05.2009 17:45 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)