Qualif. Ligue Europa 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 16.07.2009 20:30 E Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 23.07.2009 19:30 D Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) ap
3e tour 30.07.2009 19:30 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 06.08.2009 18:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:2)
FL 1 Cup 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 20.10.2009 20:00 E FC Balzers II FC Balzers II 8:0
Demi-finales 06.04.2010 20:00 E FC Balzers FC Balzers 4:0
Finale 13.05.2010 17:00 N USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 4:2 tab
Challenge League 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.07.2009 16:00 D FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.08.2009 16:00 E Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 0:3 (0:1)
3. Journée 09.08.2009 16:00 D Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2009 19:45 E FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 22.08.2009 19:30 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 31.08.2009 20:10 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 12.09.2009 19:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2009 19:45 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 27.09.2009 16:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 03.10.2009 19:30 E FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 26.10.2009 20:10 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3:2 (2:0)
12. Journée 01.11.2009 15:00 E FC Gossau FC Gossau 4:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 08.11.2009 14:00 D FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 4:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.11.2009 14:30 E FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:4 (1:1)
15. Journée 07.12.2009 20:10 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 21.02.2010 14:30 D FC Gossau FC Gossau 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 28.02.2010 14:30 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:4 (2:2)
19. Journée 07.03.2010 D FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 0:3
16. Journée 10.03.2010 19:45 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 14.03.2010 14:30 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 20.03.2010 18:30 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 27.03.2010 17:30 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1)
23. Journée 31.03.2010 19:45 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:2 (0:0)
24. Journée 10.04.2010 17:30 E Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 15.04.2010 19:45 D FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 18.04.2010 15:30 E FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 25.04.2010 16:00 D FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 01.05.2010 18:00 E FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 0:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 08.05.2010 17:30 D Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 3:2 (1:1)
30. Journée 15.05.2010 17:30 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)