Qualif. Ligue Europa 2015/2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 02.07.2015 20:30 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 5:0 (3:0)
1er tour 09.07.2015 19:45 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 5:1 (3:0)
2e tour 16.07.2015 19:45 D JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (1:0)
2e tour 23.07.2015 18:00 E JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (0:0)
3e tour 30.07.2015 19:30 E FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
3e tour 06.08.2015 19:30 D FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (2:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 30.06.2016 19:00 D Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (2:0)
1er tour 07.07.2016 20:00 E Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (0:1)
2e tour 14.07.2016 18:30 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
2e tour 21.07.2016 19:00 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:1)
FL 1 Cup 2015/2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 03.11.2015 20:00 E FC Ruggell FC Ruggell 4:0
Demi-finales 05.04.2016 19:30 E USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1
Finale 04.05.2016 18:30 D FC Schaan FC Schaan 11:0
Super League 2015/2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.07.2015 13:45 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 26.07.2015 16:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 02.08.2015 13:45 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 09.08.2015 13:45 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 13.08.2015 19:45 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (1:2)
6. Journée 23.08.2015 13:45 E FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 29.08.2015 20:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 12.09.2015 20:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:3)
9. Journée 23.09.2015 19:45 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
10. Journée 27.09.2015 13:45 E FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 03.10.2015 17:45 D FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 17.10.2015 20:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 24.10.2015 17:45 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 31.10.2015 20:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
15. Journée 07.11.2015 17:45 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 21.11.2015 17:45 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 28.11.2015 17:45 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 06.12.2015 13:45 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:2 (2:2)
19. Journée 06.02.2016 17:45 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 5:2 (2:0)
20. Journée 13.02.2016 20:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 21.02.2016 13:45 E FC Basel FC Basel 1:5 (1:0)
22. Journée 28.02.2016 13:45 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
23. Journée 06.03.2016 13:45 E FC Sion FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
24. Journée 12.03.2016 17:45 D FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 20.03.2016 13:45 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
26. Journée 02.04.2016 17:45 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:5 (1:3)
27. Journée 10.04.2016 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:0 (3:0)
28. Journée 17.04.2016 13:45 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:5 (2:2)
29. Journée 21.04.2016 19:45 E FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 24.04.2016 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
31. Journée 01.05.2016 13:45 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
32. Journée 08.05.2016 13:45 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
33. Journée 11.05.2016 19:45 D FC Sion FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
34. Journée 16.05.2016 16:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:1)
35. Journée 22.05.2016 16:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 25.05.2016 20:30 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 (0:0)