Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 N FC Thun FC Thun 0:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 11:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 16:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 16:00 D Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
Challenge League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:30 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 03.08.2018 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 17:30 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 14:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 17:30 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 19:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 14:30 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2018 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 14:30 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 16:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 02.12.2018 14:30 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 09.12.2018 15:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 16.12.2018 14:30 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 01.02.2019 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:3 (0:2)
20. Journée 10.02.2019 14:30 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 19:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 22.02.2019 20:00 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 17:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:4 (0:1)
24. Journée 08.03.2019 20:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 17.03.2019 14:30 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:3 (1:1)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 17:30 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 02.04.2019 19:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 06.04.2019 17:30 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
29. Journée 13.04.2019 17:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:2)
30. Journée 22.04.2019 14:30 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:4 (0:3)
31. Journée 28.04.2019 14:30 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
32. Journée 04.05.2019 18:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
33. Journée 11.05.2019 17:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
34. Journée 16.05.2019 20:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
35. Journée 23.05.2019 20:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
36. Journée 26.05.2019 16:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:0)
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 17:30 E FC Uzwil FC Uzwil 3:0 (1:0)
2e tour 15.09.2018 17:30 E FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:0
tour des 16 31.10.2018 20:00 D FC Thun FC Thun 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab