Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 14:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 13:30 N Gabala FK Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 16:00 N Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:4 (1:4)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 13:30 N KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:30 E SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:30 N FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 15:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 N VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:00 D Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2018 11:00 N Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 20:00 E FC Uster FC Uster 2:0
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 21:00 N FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:3
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 14:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 15:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 20.09.2018 21:00 E AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe A 04.10.2018 18:55 D PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe A 25.10.2018 18:55 D Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (1:0)
Groupe A 08.11.2018 21:00 E Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe A 29.11.2018 18:55 D AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
Groupe A 13.12.2018 21:00 E PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Super League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 D FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 19:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 16:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:3)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.09.2018 20:00 E FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 19:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:0)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:3 (0:1)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 5:2 (2:1)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:0)
15. Journée 24.11.2018 19:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
16. Journée 02.12.2018 16:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 16:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 D FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 E FC Thun FC Thun -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E FC Sion FC Sion -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 E FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 D FC Sion FC Sion -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
35. Journée 22.05.2019 E FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 18:00 E FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel 6:0 (4:0)
2e tour 15.09.2018 19:00 E FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 4:2 (3:0)
tour des 16 31.10.2018 20:00 E FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich 3:2 (3:1)
Quarts de finale 27.02.2019 D SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
Quarts de finale 06.03.2019 E SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-