Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:00 E FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 17:00 N SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:30 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 20:00 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 13:00 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 20:00 D Angers SCO Angers SCO 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 14:30 D Southampton FC Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 12:00 N FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5:1 (4:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2020 15:30 N 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 12:00 N Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.08.2020 20:00 D Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Kalenderwoche 16.08.2020 18:45 D FC Twente FC Twente -:-
Europa League 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe G 19.09.2019 21:00 E Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe G 03.10.2019 18:55 D FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe G 24.10.2019 18:55 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Groupe G 07.11.2019 21:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
Groupe G 28.11.2019 18:55 D Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:2 (1:0)
Groupe G 12.12.2019 21:00 E FC Porto FC Porto 2:3 (2:3)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 08.08.2019 19:30 D Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
3e tour 15.08.2019 18:30 E Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Play-offs 22.08.2019 19:30 D Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (1:0)
Play-offs 29.08.2019 19:30 E Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2019 14:30 D Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 11.08.2019 14:30 E sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 18.08.2019 16:45 D FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 01.09.2019 16:45 E Willem II Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 15.09.2019 14:30 D ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:2 (3:0)
7. Journée 22.09.2019 14:30 E FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 (2:2)
4. Journée 26.09.2019 20:00 D AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 29.09.2019 16:45 D FC Twente FC Twente 5:1 (2:1)
9. Journée 06.10.2019 14:30 E Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:4 (1:3)
10. Journée 20.10.2019 16:45 D Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 27.10.2019 16:45 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:4)
12. Journée 03.11.2019 14:30 E VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 10.11.2019 16:45 D RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
14. Journée 24.11.2019 12:15 E FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 01.12.2019 16:45 D PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 08.12.2019 12:15 E Vitesse Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 15.12.2019 14:30 D PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
18. Journée 22.12.2019 14:30 E FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 18.01.2020 19:45 D sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:1)
20. Journée 25.01.2020 19:45 E Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 01.02.2020 19:45 D FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 16.02.2020 16:45 E PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:3 (1:2)
24. Journée 22.02.2020 19:45 D Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 01.03.2020 14:30 E PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée 08.03.2020 14:30 D Willem II Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 15.03.2020 E Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam pas disputer
28. Journée 22.03.2020 D AFC Ajax AFC Ajax pas disputer
29. Journée 05.04.2020 E RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk pas disputer
22. Journée 08.04.2020 E AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar pas disputer
30. Journée 11.04.2020 D VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo pas disputer
31. Journée 22.04.2020 E ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag pas disputer
32. Journée 25.04.2020 D FC Groningen FC Groningen pas disputer
33. Journée 03.05.2020 E FC Twente FC Twente pas disputer
34. Journée 10.05.2020 D Vitesse Vitesse pas disputer
KNVB beker 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 19.12.2019 20:45 E SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 28.01.2020 20:00 E Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) ap
Quarts de finale 13.02.2020 20:45 E sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 05.03.2020 20:45 D NAC Breda NAC Breda 7:1 (5:0)
Finale 19.04.2020 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht pas disputer