Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 11:00 N FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 E RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 13:30 N Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2019 11:00 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 17:00 E SC Farense SC Farense 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2019 20:00 N Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 16:00 D FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:00 N Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe K 20.09.2018 18:55 E Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe K 04.10.2018 21:00 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:2)
Groupe K 25.10.2018 21:00 D FK Astana FK Astana 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe K 08.11.2018 16:50 E FK Astana FK Astana 1:2 (1:1)
Groupe K 29.11.2018 21:00 D Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe K 13.12.2018 18:55 E Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 17:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 19:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 18:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
9. Journée 24.09.2018 18:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 15:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 28.10.2018 17:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6:2 (3:0)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 15:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 17:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 03.12.2018 17:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 08.12.2018 15:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:2 (1:1)
19. Journée 17.12.2018 18:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 08.02.2019 18:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 17.02.2019 15:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 23.02.2019 17:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 15:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
24. Journée 08.03.2019 18:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 15:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 31.03.2019 15:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 07.04.2019 15:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 14.04.2019 15:30 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4:0 (2:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.05.2019 18:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 17:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 15.05.2019 20:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 19.05.2019 15:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 26.05.2019 15:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 13.10.2018 13:30 E FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 31.10.2018 15:30 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:0)