Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:00 E NK Triglav NK Triglav 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 18:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 N Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.11.2019 14:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 16:00 D Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2020 13:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 12:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 16:30 D Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 4:3 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2020 16:00 N Molde FK Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 07.08.2019 19:00 D FC Porto FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 13.08.2019 21:00 E FC Porto FC Porto 3:2 (3:0)
Play-offs 21.08.2019 21:00 E Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
Play-offs 27.08.2019 21:00 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 19.09.2019 18:55 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
Groupe C 03.10.2019 21:00 D Getafe CF Getafe CF 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe C 24.10.2019 21:00 E Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 07.11.2019 18:55 D Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0)
Groupe C 28.11.2019 16:50 D FC Basel FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 12.12.2019 18:55 E Getafe CF Getafe CF 0:3 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.07.2019 20:30 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 20.07.2019 13:00 E FK Ufa FK Ufa 3:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 27.07.2019 18:00 D PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 03.08.2019 20:30 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 10.08.2019 18:00 D Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 17.08.2019 15:30 E FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 24.08.2019 18:00 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 01.09.2019 13:00 E FC Ural FC Ural 4:2 (2:1)
9. Journée 15.09.2019 18:00 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 22.09.2019 18:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:3 (0:3)
11. Journée 29.09.2019 18:00 D Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 06.10.2019 18:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 20.10.2019 18:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 27.10.2019 17:00 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 03.11.2019 14:30 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (0:2)
16. Journée 10.11.2019 17:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 24.11.2019 14:30 E Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
18. Journée 02.12.2019 17:30 D FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 07.12.2019 14:30 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 01.03.2020 14:30 D FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.03.2020 14:30 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.03.2020 12:00 E PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 0:2 (0:0)
24. Journée 27.06.2020 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0
25. Journée 01.07.2020 19:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée 05.07.2020 19:30 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
27. Journée 09.07.2020 19:30 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 12.07.2020 19:30 D FC Ural FC Ural 3:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 15.07.2020 15:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
23. Journée 19.07.2020 19:30 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
30. Journée 22.07.2020 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 25.09.2019 18:00 E FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)