1. CFL 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 17:30 E FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 11.08.2018 17:30 D FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 15.08.2018 17:30 E FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 4:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 19:00 E FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 D OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 16:00 E FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 15:30 D Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 19.09.2018 15:00 E OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 15:30 D FK Zeta FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 15:00 D FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:5 (0:2)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 14:30 E FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 13:30 D FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 13:30 D FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 13:30 E OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 10.11.2018 13:00 D FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (0:1)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 13:00 E Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 13:00 D OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 05.12.2018 13:00 E FK Zeta FK Zeta 0:3 (0:1)
19. Journée 08.12.2018 13:00 E FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (1:0)
20. Journée 19.02.2019 14:00 D FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska -:-
21. Journée 23.02.2019 14:00 E FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar -:-
22. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 E FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
23. Journée 11.03.2019 14:30 D OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac -:-
24. Journée 13.03.2019 15:00 E FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
25. Journée 17.03.2019 15:00 D Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 15:30 E OFK Titograd OFK Titograd -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 15:30 D FK Zeta FK Zeta -:-
28. Journée 07.04.2019 16:00 D FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 16:00 E FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 16:30 D FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 16:30 D FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 17:00 E OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 17:00 D FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 17:30 E Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
35. Journée 19.05.2019 17:30 D OFK Titograd OFK Titograd -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 17:30 E FK Zeta FK Zeta -:-
Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.08.2018 17:00 E Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 03.10.2018 15:00 D FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 24.10.2018 13:30 E FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 07.11.2018 13:30 E FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 1:0
Quarts de finale 28.11.2018 13:00 D FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 3:0