Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 20:00 N SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:3 (0:3)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 20:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 19:00 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 20:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 19:00 E Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3:3 (1:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 20:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 16:00 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-
5. Journée 26.09.2018 17:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
10. Journée 30.09.2018 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 E Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
12. Journée 20.10.2018 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
13. Journée 27.10.2018 E Partizan Partizan -:-
14. Journée 31.10.2018 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
15. Journée 04.11.2018 E FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-
16. Journée 10.11.2018 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
17. Journée 24.11.2018 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
18. Journée 01.12.2018 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19. Journée 05.12.2018 D Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
20. Journée 09.12.2018 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
24. Journée 27.02.2019 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-
25. Journée 03.03.2019 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
26. Journée 09.03.2019 D Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
27. Journée 17.03.2019 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
28. Journée 30.03.2019 D Partizan Partizan -:-
29. Journée 03.04.2019 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
30. Journée 07.04.2019 D FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-