Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 15:30 E Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 17:30 N FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5:1 (2:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 15:30 E FC Banants FC Banants 2:1 (2:1)
1er tour 19.07.2018 20:15 D FC Banants FC Banants 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:30 E Atalanta Atalanta 2:2 (0:2)
2e tour 02.08.2018 20:15 D Atalanta Atalanta 0:8 (0:5)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 17:30 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 18:30 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 19:00 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 20:00 D NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 15.08.2018 20:15 E Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 20:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4:2 (2:1)
7. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 E Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:0 (3:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 20:00 E Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 15.09.2018 19:30 D FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 22.09.2018 16:30 E FK Krupa FK Krupa 4:1 (2:0)
11. Journée 26.09.2018 17:30 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 20:00 D Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 06.10.2018 15:30 E FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (3:0)
14. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 28.10.2018 14:30 E NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
17. Journée 10.11.2018 16:30 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 25.11.2018 15:00 D Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (3:1)
19. Journée 01.12.2018 16:00 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 3:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 23.02.2019 14:30 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3:0 (2:0)
21. Journée 02.03.2019 15:00 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 2:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 10.03.2019 18:00 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 17.03.2019 15:00 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 30.03.2019 19:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 06.04.2019 19:30 E Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
26. Journée 14.04.2019 19:30 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 20.04.2019 16:30 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (1:0)
28. Journée 24.04.2019 17:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
29. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina -:-
30. Journée 04.05.2019 17:00 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica -:-
31. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City -:-
32. Journée 18.05.2019 15:00 D Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
33. Journée 25.05.2019 15:00 E NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
Kup BiH 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.09.2018 16:30 E Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 03.10.2018 15:30 E FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Quarts de finale 27.02.2019 17:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 13.03.2019 16:00 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 03.04.2019 16:00 E Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 4:1 (3:0)
Demi-finales 10.04.2019 18:00 D Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 5:0 (1:0)
Finale 08.05.2019 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg -:-
Finale 15.05.2019 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg -:-