Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 18:00 E KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (1:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 19:00 D KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (1:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:1)
3e tour 09.08.2018 21:45 E Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:00 D Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:3)
A Lyga 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
22. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 D Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
23. Journée 22.08.2018 17:00 E FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 29.08.2018 17:00 E FK Palanga FK Palanga 5:0 (2:0)
26. Journée 21.09.2018 19:00 D FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 26.09.2018 16:00 E FK Lietava Jonava FK Lietava Jonava 6:0 (3:0)
27. Journée 04.10.2018 19:00 E FK Trakai FK Trakai 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 07.10.2018 12:00 E FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 5:1 (3:1)
21. Journée 17.10.2018 17:00 D FK Lietava Jonava FK Lietava Jonava 2:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 21.10.2018 12:00 D FK Trakai FK Trakai 2:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 24.10.2018 17:00 D FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 3:1 (2:1)
A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.10.2018 12:00 E FK Trakai FK Trakai 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 31.10.2018 19:00 D FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 07.11.2018 17:00 D Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 5:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 11.11.2018 12:00 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2:1 (1:0)
A Lyga 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.03.2019 18:30 D FK Palanga FK Palanga 5:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 E FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 15.03.2019 18:30 D FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 30.03.2019 12:00 E FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 3:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 07.04.2019 18:00 D FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 13.04.2019 16:30 E FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 19.04.2019 18:00 D Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
8. Journée 27.04.2019 14:00 E FK Palanga FK Palanga 4:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 05.05.2019 18:00 D FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 11.05.2019 12:00 E FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 17.05.2019 18:00 D FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 3:0 (3:0)
12. Journée 22.05.2019 19:00 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 31.05.2019 18:00 D FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 14.06.2019 19:00 E Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 4:3 (3:2)
15. Journée 23.06.2019 18:00 D FK Palanga FK Palanga 3:2 (2:2)
16. Journée 29.06.2019 15:00 E FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 05.07.2019 18:00 D FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 04.08.2019 18:00 E FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 3:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 11.08.2019 18:00 D Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 18.08.2019 14:00 E FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0
22. Journée 31.08.2019 14:00 E FK Palanga FK Palanga 4:0 (3:0)
23. Journée 13.09.2019 18:00 D FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 5:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 21.09.2019 12:00 E FK Riteriai FK Riteriai -:-
25. Journée 25.09.2019 18:00 D FK Atlantas FK Atlantas -:-
26. Journée 05.10.2019 12:00 E Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris -:-
27. Journée 19.10.2019 18:00 D FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0
21. Journée 20.10.2019 18:00 D FK Sūduva FK Sūduva -:-
28. Journée 26.10.2019 12:00 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva -:-
LFF Taurė 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 01.07.2018 12:00 E FK Lietava Jonava FK Lietava Jonava 5:0
Quarts de finale 02.09.2018 12:00 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4:1
Demi-finales 15.09.2018 12:00 E Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 3:0
Finale 30.09.2018 12:00 N FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0
LFF Taurė 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 26.05.2019 16:00 E FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2:0
tour des 16 19.06.2019 D FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0
Quarts de finale 27.08.2019 16:30 E FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis 5:1
Demi-finales 17.09.2019 17:30 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) ap
Supercup 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 24.02.2019 14:00 N FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)