J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 05.07.2017 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:2)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 11:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 11:30 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:1)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 07:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 22.10.2017 10:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 (0:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.02.2018 06:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 03.03.2018 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 05:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (1:2)
5. Journée 31.03.2018 08:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 (1:2)
6. Journée 08.04.2018 08:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 14.04.2018 07:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 21.04.2018 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 09:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 05.05.2018 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 12.05.2018 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 19.05.2018 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:2)
17. Journée 22.07.2018 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 28.07.2018 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2018 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:3 (2:0)
21. Journée 10.08.2018 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2018 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2018 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:3 (0:0)
25. Journée 01.09.2018 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 15.09.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 21.09.2018 12:30 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:0)
28. Journée 29.09.2018 09:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
29. Journée 06.10.2018 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 08:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 09:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 08:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 07:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 07:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (0:1)
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D Kwansei Gakuin University Kwansei Gakuin University 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 30.08.2017 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 03.09.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 04.10.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 08.10.2017 07:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 07.03.2018 11:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:3)
Groupe C 14.03.2018 11:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (2:0)
Groupe C 04.04.2018 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (4:0)
Groupe C 18.04.2018 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe C 09.05.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 (0:2)
Groupe C 16.05.2018 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:4 (1:3)
Zwischenrunde 02.06.2018 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 09.06.2018 09:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 05.09.2018 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 (0:2)
Quarts de finale 09.09.2018 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (0:2)