Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.02.2018 01:30 E Barcelona Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 23:15 D Barcelona Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
2e tour 27.07.2018 02:45 D Millonarios Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 16.08.2018 02:45 E Millonarios Millonarios 0:4 (0:2)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.07.2018 22:50 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 21.07.2018 23:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 30.07.2018 00:30 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 23:45 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:3 (1:1)
5. Journée 10.08.2018 23:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 20.08.2018 23:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:3 (1:2)
7. Journée 25.08.2018 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:4 (1:1)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 21:30 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 21:30 D Guaraní Guaraní 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 01:15 E Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 21.09.2018 23:45 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 02.10.2018 01:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:5 (0:1)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 22:40 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 23:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 23:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 01:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 02.11.2018 23:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (1:2)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 21:50 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:1)
19. Journée 18.11.2018 21:40 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 00:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 01.12.2018 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 21:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.01.2019 23:15 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 28.01.2019 22:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 01.02.2019 22:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
4. Journée 06.02.2019 23:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
5. Journée 09.02.2019 23:00 E Libertad Libertad 0:4 (0:3)
6. Journée 18.02.2019 22:45 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 24.02.2019 00:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 27.02.2019 00:45 E River Plate River Plate 2:3 (1:2)
9. Journée 02.03.2019 22:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 11.03.2019 23:15 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 18.03.2019 21:00 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:3 (1:0)
12. Journée 22.03.2019 23:15 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 30.03.2019 00:30 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 07.04.2019 00:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 14.04.2019 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:3 (0:0)
14. Journée 18.04.2019 00:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:4 (0:3)
17. Journée 23.04.2019 00:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 27.04.2019 01:30 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 01.05.2019 01:30 D River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 08.05.2019 01:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:3)
21. Journée 14.05.2019 01:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 19.05.2019 22:45 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)