Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 08.08.2018 02:45 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:2 (1:2)
tour des 16 29.08.2018 02:45 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 5:3 (1:1, 2:1) tab
Quarts de finale 19.09.2018 02:45 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 03.10.2018 02:45 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4:0 (2:0)
Demi-finales 24.10.2018 02:45 E River Plate River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 31.10.2018 01:45 D River Plate River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 8 07.03.2019 01:30 E Rosario Central Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe 8 13.03.2019 01:30 D Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 8 05.04.2019 00:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 8 11.04.2019 02:30 D Rosario Central Rosario Central 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe 8 24.04.2019 00:15 E Libertad Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 8 09.05.2019 00:15 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 26.07.2019 02:30 D Libertad Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 02.08.2019 02:30 E Libertad Libertad 3:0 (3:0)
Quarts de finale 21.08.2019 02:30 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 28.08.2019 02:30 E Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
Série A 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
13. Journée 19.07.2018 02:45 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 22.07.2018 21:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 27.07.2018 00:30 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 30.07.2018 00:00 E Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.08.2018 00:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 13.08.2018 00:00 D Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 4:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 19.08.2018 00:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.08.2018 02:45 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 00:00 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 01.09.2018 21:00 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 4:0 (2:0)
23. Journée 07.09.2018 00:00 E Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 09.09.2018 21:00 E Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 15.09.2018 21:00 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 3:2 (2:2)
27. Journée 29.09.2018 21:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 07.10.2018 02:00 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 2:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 14.10.2018 21:00 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 20.10.2018 21:00 E América - MG América - MG 1:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 27.10.2018 21:30 D Sport - PE Sport - PE 3:4 (1:2)
32. Journée 03.11.2018 21:00 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
33. Journée 11.11.2018 20:00 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
34. Journée 15.11.2018 22:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
35. Journée 18.11.2018 22:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
36. Journée 22.11.2018 00:45 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
37. Journée 25.11.2018 20:00 E Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
38. Journée 02.12.2018 20:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
Série A 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.04.2019 16:00 D Santos FC Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 02.05.2019 00:15 E Avaí FC Avaí FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 06.05.2019 00:00 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4:5 (3:2)
4. Journée 12.05.2019 00:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.05.2019 00:00 E Ceará SC Ceará SC 1:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 26.05.2019 00:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.06.2019 00:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 09.06.2019 00:00 D Fortaleza Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 13.06.2019 00:15 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 13.07.2019 22:00 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 21.07.2019 00:00 E Internacional Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 30.07.2019 01:00 E CSA CSA 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 06.08.2019 01:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
14. Journée 11.08.2019 00:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:3 (1:1)
15. Journée 18.08.2019 02:00 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 24.08.2019 22:00 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
17. Journée 31.08.2019 16:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
18. Journée 08.09.2019 16:00 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
19. Journée 15.09.2019 21:00 D Goiás Goiás -:-
20. Journée 22.09.2019 02:00 E Santos FC Santos FC -:-
21. Journée 25.09.2019 D Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
22. Journée 29.09.2019 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
23. Journée 06.10.2019 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
24. Journée 09.10.2019 D Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
25. Journée 13.10.2019 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
26. Journée 16.10.2019 D EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
27. Journée 20.10.2019 E Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
28. Journée 27.10.2019 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
29. Journée 30.10.2019 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
30. Journée 03.11.2019 D Internacional Internacional -:-
31. Journée 06.11.2019 D CSA CSA -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2019 E Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
33. Journée 17.11.2019 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
34. Journée 24.11.2019 E Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
35. Journée 27.11.2019 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
36. Journée 01.12.2019 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
37. Journée 04.12.2019 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
38. Journée 08.12.2019 E Goiás Goiás -:-
Copa do Brasil 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 02.08.2018 02:45 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 16.08.2018 02:45 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Copa do Brasil 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 23.05.2019 02:30 E Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 30.05.2019 02:30 D Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 3:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 11.07.2019 00:15 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 18.07.2019 00:15 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 15.08.2019 02:30 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 05.09.2019 00:00 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
Campeonato Gaúcho 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.01.2019 20:00 E Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS 4:0
2. Journée 23.01.2019 23:30 E Aimoré - RS Aimoré - RS 1:1
3. Journée 28.01.2019 23:00 D Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 3:0
4. Journée 01.02.2019 00:15 D São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS 4:0
5. Journée 03.02.2019 20:00 E S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS 3:0
6. Journée 10.02.2019 21:30 D Avenida - RS Avenida - RS 6:0
7. Journée 17.02.2019 21:00 E Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0:0
8. Journée 26.02.2019 00:00 D Veranópolis - RS Veranópolis - RS 2:0
10. Journée 17.03.2019 23:00 D Internacional Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 21.03.2019 01:30 E Pelotas - RS Pelotas - RS 2:0 (0:0)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 24.03.2019 20:00 E Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 6:0
Quarts de finale 29.03.2019 01:00 D Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 01.04.2019 00:00 E São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 07.04.2019 21:00 D São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS 3:0 (2:0)
Finale 14.04.2019 21:00 E Internacional Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 18.04.2019 02:30 D Internacional Internacional 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab