Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.02.2019 00:30 E Macará Macará 1:2 (1:2)
1er tour 01.03.2019 01:30 D Macará Macará 0:3 (0:0)
Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 01:30 D Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 27.07.2018 02:30 E Blooming Blooming 3:2 (1:2)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 21:00 D The Strongest The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 06.08.2018 21:00 D San José San José 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 12.08.2018 01:30 D Destroyers Destroyers 3:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 15.08.2018 21:00 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 (1:0)
7. Journée 18.08.2018 23:15 E Real Potosí Real Potosí 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 26.08.2018 23:15 D Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 01.09.2018 23:15 E Royal Pari Royal Pari 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 21:00 E Aurora Aurora 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 20.09.2018 21:00 D Bolívar Bolívar 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 24.09.2018 21:00 D Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 30.09.2018 23:15 E Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 06.10.2018 01:30 E Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:3 (1:2)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 23:15 E The Strongest The Strongest 0:6 (0:4)
16. Journée 26.10.2018 02:30 D Blooming Blooming 3:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 28.10.2018 20:00 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (3:0)
18. Journée 02.11.2018 21:00 E San José San José 0:6 (0:2)
19. Journée 10.11.2018 20:00 E Destroyers Destroyers 2:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 16.11.2018 01:00 E Bolívar Bolívar 0:3 (0:2)
20. Journée 26.11.2018 00:30 E Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 29.11.2018 01:30 D Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:2 (1:0)
22. Journée 02.12.2018 00:30 D Royal Pari Royal Pari 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 10.12.2018 00:30 D Aurora Aurora 3:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 16.12.2018 21:00 E Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (1:1)
26. Journée 20.12.2018 01:00 D Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2:3 (1:2)
Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.01.2019 22:15 E Real Potosí Real Potosí 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 26.01.2019 20:00 D Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 31.01.2019 01:30 E Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 03.02.2019 22:15 D Blooming Blooming 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 09.02.2019 20:00 D Bolívar Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.02.2019 22:15 E Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2:2 (1:2)
8. Journée 20.02.2019 20:00 D Always Ready Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 24.02.2019 20:00 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 07.03.2019 01:30 E The Strongest The Strongest 0:5 (0:3)
11. Journée 10.03.2019 20:00 E Destroyers Destroyers 3:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 15.03.2019 01:30 D Royal Pari Royal Pari 3:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 17.03.2019 22:15 E San José San José 1:3 (0:2)
10. Journée 24.03.2019 20:00 D Aurora Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 31.03.2019 21:00 D Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 04.04.2019 02:30 E Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0:4 (0:3)
16. Journée 07.04.2019 23:15 D Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:3 (1:0)
17. Journée 15.04.2019 01:30 E Blooming Blooming 2:4 (2:1)
18. Journée 17.04.2019 21:00 D The Strongest The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 21.04.2019 22:00 E Bolívar Bolívar -:-
20. Journée 28.04.2019 21:00 D Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21. Journée 01.05.2019 21:00 E Always Ready Always Ready -:-
22. Journée 05.05.2019 21:00 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
23. Journée 11.05.2019 23:15 E Aurora Aurora -:-
24. Journée 29.05.2019 21:00 D Destroyers Destroyers -:-
25. Journée 02.06.2019 21:00 E Royal Pari Royal Pari -:-
26. Journée 05.06.2019 21:00 D San José San José -:-