Copa Libertadores 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 05.07.2017 02:45 D River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
tour des 16 09.08.2017 02:45 E River Plate River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 30.01.2018 23:15 E Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:1)
2e tour 06.02.2018 23:15 D Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 6:0 (2:0)
3e tour 15.02.2018 23:15 E Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 23.02.2018 01:30 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2017 21:00 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 3:1 (3:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 01:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 01:10 E Libertad Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 13.08.2017 21:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (1:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2017 23:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 27.08.2017 23:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2017 23:00 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 11.09.2017 02:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 17.09.2017 01:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.09.2017 00:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:1)
11. Journée 30.09.2017 02:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 08.10.2017 23:10 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2:3 (0:0)
13. Journée 14.10.2017 23:00 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 17.10.2017 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 2:1 (2:1)
15. Journée 24.10.2017 23:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (1:1)
16. Journée 29.10.2017 22:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 06.11.2017 00:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 4:0 (3:0)
18. Journée 13.11.2017 00:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 20.11.2017 00:10 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 00:10 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2017 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 07.12.2017 22:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:5 (1:2)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.02.2018 00:20 D Sol de América Sol de América 6:2 (2:0)
2. Journée 11.02.2018 00:20 E Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 20.02.2018 00:15 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 26.02.2018 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:5 (1:1)
5. Journée 05.03.2018 23:30 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 11.03.2018 21:45 E General Díaz General Díaz 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 15.03.2018 21:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 (0:2)
8. Journée 18.03.2018 21:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 24.03.2018 23:40 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 01.04.2018 01:30 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:1)
11. Journée 07.04.2018 01:45 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 17.04.2018 01:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 22.04.2018 01:50 D Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.04.2018 01:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 05.05.2018 01:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.05.2018 23:30 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 14.05.2018 01:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:2 (2:0)
18. Journée 19.05.2018 23:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 26.05.2018 01:40 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 30.05.2018 23:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 06.06.2018 01:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 11.06.2018 01:20 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)