Ykkönen 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
4. Journée 07.07.2018 14:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 14.07.2018 14:00 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 3:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 21.07.2018 16:00 E KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 28.07.2018 13:00 D KTP KTP 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 04.08.2018 16:00 E JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 17:30 E Klubi 04 Klubi 04 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.08.2018 17:30 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 27.08.2018 17:30 E Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 06.09.2018 17:30 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 15.09.2018 16:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 20.09.2018 17:30 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 01.10.2018 17:30 E KTP KTP 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 D JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 20.10.2018 13:00 D Klubi 04 Klubi 04 5:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 27.10.2018 12:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
Ykkönen 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.04.2019 16:00 D TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.05.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP 6:3 (4:1)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 16:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.05.2019 17:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama 6:1 (3:0)
2. Journée 25.05.2019 16:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 29.05.2019 17:30 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.06.2019 17:30 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 09.06.2019 17:30 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 13.06.2019 17:30 D Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 19.06.2019 17:30 E TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 24.06.2019 17:30 E KTP KTP 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 29.06.2019 16:00 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 06.07.2019 16:00 E Musan Salama Musan Salama 5:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 13.07.2019 16:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 20.07.2019 16:00 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 3:2 (2:0)
4. Journée 27.07.2019 13:00 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 6:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 03.08.2019 16:00 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
5. Journée 09.08.2019 17:30 E Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 15.08.2019 17:30 D TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 23.08.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP 5:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 31.08.2019 16:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 06.09.2019 17:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama 4:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 14.09.2019 14:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 19.09.2019 17:30 D TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
6. Journée 28.09.2019 14:00 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
7. Journée 05.10.2019 14:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
7. Journée 19.10.2019 13:00 D Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
Suomen Cup 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 26.01.2019 13:30 D Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:2
Groupe C 02.02.2019 13:30 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1
Groupe C 15.02.2019 17:30 E Musan Salama Musan Salama 0:2
Groupe C 23.02.2019 14:15 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:0
tour des 16 16.03.2019 13:30 D Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)