Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 16:00 E IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:3 (0:2)
Allsvenskan 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
12. Journée 08.07.2018 17:30 E Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 16.07.2018 19:00 D Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 23.07.2018 19:00 E IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 28.07.2018 16:00 E Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 06.08.2018 19:00 D Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:2)
17. Journée 12.08.2018 17:30 E AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 19.08.2018 15:00 D IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 26.08.2018 17:30 E Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:0)
20. Journée 02.09.2018 17:30 D Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 16.09.2018 17:30 E IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2:2 (2:0)
22. Journée 22.09.2018 16:00 D Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 26.09.2018 19:00 E Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 01.10.2018 19:00 D BK Häcken BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
25. Journée 06.10.2018 14:00 E IK Sirius IK Sirius 2:4 (2:2)
26. Journée 21.10.2018 17:30 D GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 26.10.2018 19:00 E Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (2:0)
28. Journée 30.10.2018 19:00 D Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 05.11.2018 19:00 D IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 (1:0)
30. Journée 11.11.2018 15:00 E Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
Allsvenskan 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2019 19:00 D Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 07.04.2019 15:00 E IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 14.04.2019 15:00 D GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 19.04.2019 13:30 E Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 24.04.2019 19:00 D Örebro SK Örebro SK 4:2 (3:0)
6. Journée 27.04.2019 16:00 E IK Sirius IK Sirius 4:2 (4:1)
7. Journée 06.05.2019 19:00 D IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 12.05.2019 17:30 E Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:4 (0:1)
9. Journée 15.05.2019 19:00 D AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 19.05.2019 17:30 E Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:2)
11. Journée 26.05.2019 17:30 E Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 02.06.2019 15:00 D BK Häcken BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 29.06.2019 18:00 E Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 08.07.2019 19:00 D Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 13.07.2019 16:00 E AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
16. Journée 22.07.2019 19:00 E Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
17. Journée 29.07.2019 19:00 D Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
18. Journée 05.08.2019 19:00 D Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
19. Journée 11.08.2019 17:30 E IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
20. Journée 19.08.2019 19:00 D Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
21. Journée 26.08.2019 19:00 E GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
22. Journée 31.08.2019 13:30 D IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
23. Journée 15.09.2019 19:00 E AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
24. Journée 22.09.2019 19:00 D Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
25. Journée 25.09.2019 19:00 E BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
26. Journée 29.09.2019 19:00 D AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
27. Journée 06.10.2019 19:00 D Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
28. Journée 20.10.2019 19:00 E Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
29. Journée 27.10.2019 19:00 D IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
30. Journée 02.11.2019 19:00 E Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
Svenska Cupen 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 22.08.2018 18:30 E Motala AIF Motala AIF 4:0 (4:0)
Groupe 7 17.02.2019 15:00 E Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 5:1 (1:1)
Groupe 7 23.02.2019 14:00 D IK Frej IK Frej 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 7 03.03.2019 15:00 E Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2:3 (1:0)