Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2017 23:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 01:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 0:3 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 23:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 11.08.2017 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:4 (0:2)
5. Journée 18.08.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 01:10 D Sol de América Sol de América 4:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 04.09.2017 00:10 E Libertad Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 11.09.2017 00:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 18.09.2017 00:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 25.09.2017 02:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 30.09.2017 00:00 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 07.10.2017 01:10 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 14.10.2017 23:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 18.10.2017 01:10 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 25.10.2017 01:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:3 (1:2)
16. Journée 30.10.2017 22:00 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 05.11.2017 00:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:3 (1:2)
18. Journée 13.11.2017 23:10 D Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 19.11.2017 00:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 25.11.2017 22:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:0)
21. Journée 04.12.2017 22:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:5 (0:4)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2017 Relégation
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
répétition d'un jeu 15.12.2017 23:00 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:0)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.02.2018 23:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
2. Journée 10.02.2018 00:20 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:3
3. Journée 17.02.2018 00:15 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.02.2018 21:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 05.03.2018 23:30 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 10.03.2018 23:20 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 18.03.2018 23:45 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 21.03.2018 23:50 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:1)
9. Journée 26.03.2018 23:50 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 30.03.2018 00:00 D Libertad Libertad 3:1 (2:0)
11. Journée 06.04.2018 23:30 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 15.04.2018 23:45 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:4 (0:2)
13. Journée 20.04.2018 23:30 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 27.04.2018 23:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:3 (2:2)
15. Journée 04.05.2018 23:20 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 08.05.2018 23:30 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 13.05.2018 00:15 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 20.05.2018 01:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:2)
19. Journée 25.05.2018 23:30 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 01.06.2018 01:40 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 04.06.2018 00:45 E Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 08.06.2018 23:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (2:0)