Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 23:00 E América de Cali América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2019 01:00 N Millonarios Millonarios 3:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 01:00 D Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 20.07.2018 02:45 E Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 02:45 D Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 19.09.2018 02:45 D Millonarios Millonarios 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 03.10.2018 02:45 E Millonarios Millonarios 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Quarts de finale 24.10.2018 02:45 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 31.10.2018 01:45 E Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 (2:0)
Demi-finales 09.11.2018 01:45 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:1)
Demi-finales 30.11.2018 01:45 E Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Primera A 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 22:00 E Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 01:00 D Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 06.08.2018 00:15 E América de Cali América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 01:00 D Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2018 03:00 E Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 23:00 D Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 21:00 E Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 06.09.2018 01:00 D Envigado FC Envigado FC 3:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 02:45 E Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 01:00 D Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 01:00 E Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 01:00 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 02:45 E Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 02:45 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:0)
15. Journée 18.10.2018 03:00 E Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 21.10.2018 01:00 D La Equidad La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 27.10.2018 21:00 E Leones FC Leones FC 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 03.11.2018 21:15 D Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 11.11.2018 23:30 E Millonarios Millonarios 3:0 (1:0)
Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 15.11.2018 02:00 D Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:2)
Quarts de finale 18.11.2018 02:00 E Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:4 (1:0, 1:0) tab
Primera A 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.01.2019 00:00 D Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 31.01.2019 00:00 D Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 06.02.2019 02:00 E Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 10.02.2019 00:00 D Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.02.2019 00:00 E Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 25.02.2019 01:30 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
7. Journée 01.03.2019 00:00 E América de Cali América de Cali -:-
8. Journée 03.03.2019 22:00 D Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
9. Journée 10.03.2019 22:00 E Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín -:-
10. Journée 17.03.2019 22:00 E Millonarios Millonarios -:-
11. Journée 24.03.2019 22:00 D Once Caldas Once Caldas -:-
12. Journée 31.03.2019 22:00 E Envigado FC Envigado FC -:-
13. Journée 03.04.2019 22:00 D Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
14. Journée 07.04.2019 22:00 E Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
15. Journée 14.04.2019 22:00 D La Equidad La Equidad -:-
16. Journée 17.04.2019 22:00 E Atlético Huila Atlético Huila -:-
17. Journée 21.04.2019 22:00 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali -:-
18. Journée 28.04.2019 22:00 E Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena -:-
19. Journée 01.05.2019 22:00 D Millonarios Millonarios -:-
20. Journée 06.05.2019 22:00 E Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
Copa Colombia 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 15.02.2019 01:30 D Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 20.03.2019 D Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó -:-
Groupe B 10.04.2019 E Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó -:-
Groupe B 24.04.2019 D Patriotas FC Patriotas FC -:-
Groupe B 08.05.2019 E Bogotá FC Bogotá FC -:-
Groupe B 08.05.2019 E Patriotas FC Patriotas FC -:-