Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 02:10 N Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 02:10 E Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 (2:1, 2:2) tab
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2018 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 7 01.03.2018 23:15 E Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 7 16.03.2018 01:30 D Millonarios Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 7 19.04.2018 02:45 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 7 03.05.2018 02:45 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:1 (2:1)
Groupe 7 18.05.2018 02:30 E Millonarios Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe 7 25.05.2018 02:30 D Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 22.08.2018 02:45 D Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 29.08.2018 00:30 E Santos FC Santos FC 0:0
Quarts de finale 20.09.2018 00:30 D River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 03.10.2018 00:30 E River Plate River Plate 1:3 (0:0)
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 18.08.2018 02:00 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 25.08.2018 02:15 D Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 02.09.2018 18:15 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 15.09.2018 18:15 D Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 01:00 E Banfield Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 28.09.2018 23:45 D Tigre Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 07.10.2018 01:00 E Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.10.2018 22:45 D Huracán Huracán 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 29.10.2018 00:00 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2:4 (1:2)
11. Journée 04.11.2018 15:00 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 08.11.2018 00:15 D San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 11.11.2018 17:15 D Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 27.11.2018 01:15 E Lanús Lanús -:-
14. Journée 02.12.2018 23:30 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
15. Journée 09.12.2018 01:30 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
16. Journée 27.01.2019 D Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
17. Journée 03.02.2019 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
18. Journée 10.02.2019 D Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
19. Journée 17.02.2019 E San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
20. Journée 24.02.2019 D Racing Club Racing Club -:-
21. Journée 03.03.2019 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
22. Journée 10.03.2019 D Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
23. Journée 17.03.2019 E River Plate River Plate -:-
24. Journée 31.03.2019 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 E Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.07.2018 02:10 N Central Ballester Central Ballester 8:0 (3:0)
2e tour 11.09.2018 02:10 N Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab