Copa Libertadores 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 5 24.02.2010 01:50 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe 5 12.03.2010 03:30 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe 5 18.03.2010 23:15 E CA Cerro CA Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 01.04.2010 02:50 D CA Cerro CA Cerro 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 15.04.2010 00:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 23.04.2010 00:30 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 3:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 29.04.2010 02:50 E Banfield Banfield 1:3 (0:0)
tour des 16 07.05.2010 00:30 D Banfield Banfield 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 14.05.2010 01:15 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 21.05.2010 00:45 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:2 (0:2)
Demi-finales 29.07.2010 02:50 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 06.08.2010 02:50 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
Finale 12.08.2010 02:50 E Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:1)
Finale 19.08.2010 02:50 D Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2 (0:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 24.09.2009 02:50 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 01.10.2009 02:50 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
Recopa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 10.07.2009 02:50 N LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2)
Série A 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
9. Journée 05.07.2009 23:30 E Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 12.07.2009 21:00 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2:3 (1:1)
11. Journée 16.07.2009 02:50 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4:2 (2:0)
12. Journée 19.07.2009 21:00 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
13. Journée 23.07.2009 02:50 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:0)
14. Journée 25.07.2009 23:30 E Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2:3 (0:2)
15. Journée 30.07.2009 02:00 D Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 3:2 (2:1)
18. Journée 11.08.2009 02:00 D Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 15.08.2009 23:30 E Santo André EC Santo André EC 2:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 20.08.2009 02:50 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 22.08.2009 23:30 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 27.08.2009 02:00 E Santos FC Santos FC 3:3 (2:2)
22. Journée 30.08.2009 23:30 D Goiás EC Goiás EC 4:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 03.09.2009 02:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 06.09.2009 23:30 E Avaí FC Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 13.09.2009 21:00 D Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2:3 (1:1)
25. Journée 19.09.2009 23:30 E EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 0:2 (0:0)
26. Journée 27.09.2009 21:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 04.10.2009 23:30 E Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 0:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 08.10.2009 02:50 D Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 3:1 (2:1)
29. Journée 10.10.2009 23:30 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 18.10.2009 20:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:1)
31. Journée 25.10.2009 19:00 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 29.10.2009 00:50 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 01.11.2009 19:00 D Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
34. Journée 08.11.2009 21:30 E Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1:1 (0:1)
35. Journée 15.11.2009 22:30 D Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 (2:0)
36. Journée 22.11.2009 22:30 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
37. Journée 29.11.2009 20:00 E Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:1)
38. Journée 06.12.2009 20:00 D Santo André EC Santo André EC 4:1 (2:0)
Série A 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.05.2010 21:00 D Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (1:2)
2. Journée 16.05.2010 21:00 E Goiás EC Goiás EC 3:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 23.05.2010 21:00 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 28.05.2010 02:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:3 (2:0)
5. Journée 30.05.2010 21:00 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 4:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 04.06.2010 02:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 06.06.2010 23:30 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 15.07.2010 02:50 E Guarani FC Guarani FC 3:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 18.07.2010 21:00 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 22.07.2010 00:30 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 25.07.2010 21:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 01.08.2010 21:00 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 15.08.2010 21:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:2)
15. Journée 22.08.2010 21:00 D Atlético GO Atlético GO 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 26.08.2010 00:30 E Avaí FC Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 28.08.2010 23:30 D Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 02.09.2010 00:30 E EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 05.09.2010 23:30 D Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 2:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 09.09.2010 00:30 E Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 12.09.2010 23:30 D Goiás EC Goiás EC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 17.09.2010 02:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3:1 (2:1)
23. Journée 19.09.2010 21:00 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 23.09.2010 03:00 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 26.09.2010 21:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:0)
26. Journée 30.09.2010 00:30 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 02.10.2010 23:30 D Guarani FC Guarani FC 3:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 07.10.2010 02:50 E Ceará SC Ceará SC 0:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 10.10.2010 23:30 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 14.10.2010 03:00 E Santos FC Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 16.10.2010 23:30 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
31. Journée 24.10.2010 22:30 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:2 (0:1)
32. Journée 30.10.2010 20:00 D Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 03.11.2010 22:30 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.11.2010 22:30 E Atlético GO Atlético GO 2:2 (0:2)
35. Journée 14.11.2010 20:00 D Avaí FC Avaí FC 2:3 (0:2)
36. Journée 21.11.2010 20:00 E Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2:1 (0:0)
37. Journée 28.11.2010 20:00 D EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 1:1 (0:0)
38. Journée 03.12.2010 00:00 E Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 3:0 (2:0)