CAF Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 27.11.2018 17:45 D SC Gagnoa SC Gagnoa 2:0 (1:0)
Tour préliminaire 05.12.2018 17:00 E SC Gagnoa SC Gagnoa 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 15.12.2018 17:45 D Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 2:0 (0:0)
1er tour 23.12.2018 16:00 E Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe D 12.01.2019 14:00 E Simba SC Simba SC 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe D 18.01.2019 20:00 D Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe D 02.02.2019 17:00 E AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 2:2 (1:2)
Groupe D 12.02.2019 20:00 D AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe D 09.03.2019 20:00 D Simba SC Simba SC 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe D 16.03.2019 17:00 E Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
Ligue 1 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.08.2018 20:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 17.08.2018 21:00 D MC Oran MC Oran 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 28.08.2018 20:00 E CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 21:00 D USM Alger USM Alger 3:0 (3:0)
5. Journée 10.09.2018 18:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 15.09.2018 21:00 D CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 29.09.2018 18:45 E MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 05.10.2018 20:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 09.10.2018 16:00 E AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 19.10.2018 20:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:2 (1:0)
12. Journée 30.10.2018 18:00 E MC Alger MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 06.11.2018 18:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 10.11.2018 17:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 21.11.2018 18:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 04.01.2019 18:00 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 22.01.2019 17:45 E MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 26.01.2019 16:00 E USM Alger USM Alger 0:2 (0:2)
20. Journée 07.02.2019 18:00 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 16.02.2019 18:00 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 22.02.2019 18:00 E CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 18:00 D MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 01.04.2019 20:00 D AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 4:1 (2:0)
26. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 27.04.2019 19:00 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 04.05.2019 17:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 11.05.2019 23:30 D MC Alger MC Alger 4:3 (2:2)
28. Journée 16.05.2019 23:30 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 21.05.2019 23:30 D ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:1 (2:1)
30. Journée 26.05.2019 17:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 1:0 (0:0)