J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 07:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.03.2017 07:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 08:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 08:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 08:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 08:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 07.05.2017 07:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 08:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 27.05.2017 07:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 08:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 18.06.2017 11:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5:2 (2:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (2:1)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 11:30 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 11:30 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
26. Journée 17.09.2017 09:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 09:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:1 (2:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 09:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:2)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:1)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 (1:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2018 07:30 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:3)
2. Journée 03.03.2018 06:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 07:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 08:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2018 08:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 07.04.2018 08:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 15.04.2018 08:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.04.2018 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 08:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (2:0)
13. Journée 05.05.2018 07:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 12.05.2018 07:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:2)
15. Journée 19.05.2018 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
17. Journée 22.07.2018 12:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
18. Journée 28.07.2018 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
20. Journée 05.08.2018 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
21. Journée 11.08.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
23. Journée 19.08.2018 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
24. Journée 25.08.2018 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
25. Journée 01.09.2018 07:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
26. Journée 14.09.2018 08:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
27. Journée 22.09.2018 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
28. Journée 29.09.2018 07:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
29. Journée 06.10.2018 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 07:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 07:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 08:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 08:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 08:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Honda FC Honda FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (2:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 E AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 25.10.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D Chukyo University Chukyo University 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) ap
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 D Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 07.03.2018 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 14.03.2018 11:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 04.04.2018 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 18.04.2018 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (2:1)
Groupe B 09.05.2018 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 16.05.2018 12:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 02.06.2018 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finales 09.06.2018 09:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 (1:1)