Premier League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.01.2017 16:00 D Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 3:0
2. Journée 18.01.2017 16:00 E Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 0:1
3. Journée 22.01.2017 16:00 D Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC 2:1
4. Journée 25.01.2017 16:00 E Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 0:1
5. Journée 29.01.2017 16:00 E MFM FC MFM FC 0:1
6. Journée 05.02.2017 16:00 D Bukola Babes Bukola Babes 1:0
7. Journée 22.02.2017 16:00 E Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 1:1
10. Journée 26.02.2017 16:00 D Katsina United Katsina United 1:0
11. Journée 01.03.2017 16:00 E Remo Stars Remo Stars 1:1
12. Journée 05.03.2017 16:15 D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 3:1
8. Journée 08.03.2017 16:00 D Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:0
13. Journée 12.03.2017 16:00 E Plateau United Plateau United 0:2
14. Journée 19.03.2017 16:00 D Gombe United Gombe United 2:0
15. Journée 26.03.2017 17:00 E Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 0:3
16. Journée 29.03.2017 17:00 D Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 1:1
17. Journée 02.04.2017 17:00 E El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
18. Journée 09.04.2017 17:00 D Akwa United Akwa United 0:1
19. Journée 19.04.2017 17:00 E Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 0:1
9. Journée 23.04.2017 17:00 E Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:3
20. Journée 21.05.2017 17:00 D Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:0
21. Journée 28.05.2017 17:00 E Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 0:2
22. Journée 04.06.2017 17:00 D Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 2:1
23. Journée 07.06.2017 17:00 E Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC 0:0
24. Journée 11.06.2017 17:00 D Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:1 (3:0)
25. Journée 18.06.2017 17:00 D MFM FC MFM FC 3:1
26. Journée 28.06.2017 17:00 E Bukola Babes Bukola Babes 1:1
28. Journée 09.07.2017 17:00 E Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 0:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 16.07.2017 17:00 D Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
30. Journée 19.07.2017 17:00 E Katsina United Katsina United 0:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 23.07.2017 17:00 D Remo Stars Remo Stars 2:0 (2:0)
32. Journée 30.07.2017 17:00 E Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 03.08.2017 17:00 D Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 2:0 (0:0)
33. Journée 06.08.2017 17:00 D Plateau United Plateau United 1:1 (0:1)
34. Journée 13.08.2017 17:00 E Gombe United Gombe United 0:1 (0:0)
35. Journée 20.08.2017 17:00 D Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 2:0 (2:0)
36. Journée 27.08.2017 17:00 E Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 0:1 (0:1)
37. Journée 03.09.2017 17:00 D El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
38. Journée 09.09.2017 17:00 E Akwa United Akwa United 0:3 (0:1)
Premier League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 13.01.2018 16:00 E Katsina United Katsina United 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 17.01.2018 16:00 D Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 21.01.2018 16:00 E Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 24.01.2018 16:00 D Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 28.01.2018 16:00 E El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 31.01.2018 16:00 D Plateau United Plateau United 2:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 D MFM FC MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 11.02.2018 16:00 E Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 18.02.2018 16:00 D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 25.02.2018 16:15 E Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 04.03.2018 16:00 D Go Round Go Round 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.03.2018 16:00 E Yobe Stars Yobe Stars 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 19.03.2018 16:00 D Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 25.03.2018 17:00 E Kwara United Kwara United 1:2 (1:0)
15. Journée 04.04.2018 17:00 D Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 4:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.04.2018 17:00 E Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:1
18. Journée 22.04.2018 17:00 E Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 0:1
19. Journée 29.04.2018 17:00 D Heartland FC Heartland FC 2:0
17. Journée 02.05.2018 17:00 D Akwa United Akwa United 1:0
20. Journée 06.05.2018 17:00 E Heartland FC Heartland FC 1:1
21. Journée 13.05.2018 17:00 D Katsina United Katsina United 3:1
22. Journée 20.05.2018 17:00 E Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 0:0
23. Journée 27.05.2018 17:00 D Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
24. Journée 03.06.2018 17:00 E Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
25. Journée 18.07.2018 17:00 D El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
26. Journée 22.07.2018 17:00 E Plateau United Plateau United -:-
27. Journée 25.07.2018 17:00 E MFM FC MFM FC -:-
28. Journée 29.07.2018 17:00 D Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
29. Journée 01.08.2018 17:00 E Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
30. Journée 05.08.2018 17:00 D Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
31. Journée 12.08.2018 17:00 E Go Round Go Round -:-
32. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 D Yobe Stars Yobe Stars -:-
33. Journée 26.08.2018 17:00 E Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
34. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 D Kwara United Kwara United -:-
35. Journée 09.09.2018 17:00 E Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
36. Journée 16.09.2018 17:00 D Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
37. Journée 23.09.2018 17:00 E Akwa United Akwa United -:-
38. Journée 30.09.2018 17:00 D Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-