AFC Champions League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe G 22.02.2017 11:00 D Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe G 01.03.2017 13:00 E Eastern SC Eastern SC 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe G 14.03.2017 13:00 E Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe G 12.04.2017 12:00 D Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe G 25.04.2017 12:00 E Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe G 09.05.2017 12:30 D Eastern SC Eastern SC 4:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 23.05.2017 14:30 E Muangthong United Muangthong United 3:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 30.05.2017 12:00 D Muangthong United Muangthong United 4:1 (3:0)
Quarts de finales 23.08.2017 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 13.09.2017 12:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (1:1)
J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 08:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 05.03.2017 09:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 10.03.2017 11:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 11:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:3 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 07:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 06:05 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 21.04.2017 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
10. Journée 05.05.2017 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 08:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 19.05.2017 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 10:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2017 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 05.07.2017 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (2:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:2 (0:2)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:5 (1:2)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée 27.08.2017 11:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5:1 (2:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 08:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 (2:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Tochigi Uva Tochigi Uva 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finales 25.10.2017 12:30 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finales 30.08.2017 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 03.09.2017 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5:1 (3:0)
Demi-finales 04.10.2017 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:3)
Demi-finales 08.10.2017 08:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:0)
finale 04.11.2017 05:05 N Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-