Reserve Pro League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.08.2018 19:30 E KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 0:2
2. Journée 20.08.2018 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 3:0
4. Journée 24.08.2018 20:00 D Club Brugge KV II Club Brugge KV II 1:2
3. Journée 27.08.2018 19:30 E Standard Liège II Standard Liège II 0:4
5. Journée 17.09.2018 19:30 E AS Eupen II AS Eupen II 0:3
6. Journée 24.09.2018 20:00 D KAA Gent II KAA Gent II 4:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 01.10.2018 20:00 E Cercle Brugge II Cercle Brugge II 1:1
8. Journée 08.10.2018 20:00 D KV Oostende II KV Oostende II 1:3
9. Journée 22.10.2018 19:30 E Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 29.10.2018 20:00 D Royal Antwerp FC II Royal Antwerp FC II 3:1
11. Journée 05.11.2018 19:30 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 4:2
12. Journée 12.11.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 5:1
13. Journée 26.11.2018 19:30 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 2:2
14. Journée 03.12.2018 20:00 D RSC Anderlecht II RSC Anderlecht II 1:2
15. Journée 10.12.2018 19:30 E Sporting Lokeren II Sporting Lokeren II 1:3
Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.01.2019 E Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II rep.
2. Journée 28.01.2019 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 2:1
3. Journée 04.02.2019 19:30 E Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II 3:2
4. Journée 11.02.2019 20:00 D KV Oostende II KV Oostende II 4:0
5. Journée 18.02.2019 19:30 E Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II 0:4
6. Journée 25.02.2019 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II 1:0
7. Journée 05.03.2019 19:30 E AS Eupen II AS Eupen II 3:2
8. Journée 11.03.2019 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV II Sint-Truidense VV II 1:0
9. Journée 18.03.2019 19:30 E Waasland-Beveren II Waasland-Beveren II 2:0
10. Journée 01.04.2019 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron II Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
11. Journée 08.04.2019 19:30 E KV Oostende II KV Oostende II -:-
12. Journée 22.04.2019 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi II Sporting Charleroi II -:-
13. Journée 29.04.2019 19:30 E SV Zulte Waregem II SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
14. Journée 06.05.2019 20:00 D AS Eupen II AS Eupen II -:-