Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2018 15:00 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:5 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 15:00 N Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 19:00 E KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel United 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 19:00 N Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 19:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 19:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:3
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.07.2018 20:30 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 05.08.2018 14:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:5 (0:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2018 14:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.08.2018 20:30 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 24.08.2018 20:30 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 20:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 22.09.2018 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 06.10.2018 20:30 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:4 (0:2)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 20:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 30.10.2018 20:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
14. Journée 02.11.2018 20:30 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 09.11.2018 20:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 20:00 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 08.12.2018 20:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 16.12.2018 18:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 22.12.2018 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:3 (0:3)
21. Journée 26.12.2018 14:30 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 20.01.2019 20:00 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 27.01.2019 14:30 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 02.02.2019 18:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 09.02.2019 18:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.02.2019 20:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
27. Journée 23.02.2019 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 02.03.2019 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 10.03.2019 18:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (1:1)
30. Journée 17.03.2019 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0)
Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.03.2019 20:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
2. Journée 03.04.2019 20:30 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi -:-
3. Journée 06.04.2019 18:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
4. Journée 13.04.2019 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV -:-
5. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo -:-
6. Journée 27.04.2019 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi -:-
7. Journée 04.05.2019 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
8. Journée 11.05.2019 20:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo -:-
9. Journée 15.05.2019 20:30 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV -:-
10. Journée 18.05.2019 20:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 26.09.2018 20:30 E Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 05.12.2018 20:00 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
Quarts de finale 19.12.2018 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 24.01.2019 20:45 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 30.01.2019 20:45 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab