Copa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.08.2009 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
1er tour 26.08.2009 01:15 E Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 24.09.2009 23:00 D Lanús Lanús 4:0 (3:0)
tour des 16 02.10.2009 00:15 E Lanús Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 21.10.2009 02:30 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 06.11.2009 02:50 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:1)
Demi-finales 13.11.2009 00:15 E River Plate River Plate 1:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 19.11.2009 23:15 D River Plate River Plate 7:0 (3:0)
Finale 26.11.2009 00:50 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 5:1 (2:1)
Finale 03.12.2009 00:50 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:2)
Recopa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 10.07.2009 02:50 N Internacional Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
Campeonato 2009 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
20. Journée 02.07.2009 02:00 E Manta FC Manta FC 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 05.07.2009 19:00 D LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 4:0 (2:0)
22. Journée 12.07.2009 19:00 E CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:2 (1:0)
Campeonato 2009 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.07.2009 01:00 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 02.08.2009 18:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 06.08.2009 02:00 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 16.08.2009 17:30 E Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 20.08.2009 02:30 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 23.08.2009 00:00 D LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 30.08.2009 03:30 E LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 4:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 13.09.2009 18:30 D Macará Macará 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 17.09.2009 02:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 20.09.2009 01:00 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:3 (0:3)
11. Journée 27.09.2009 19:00 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 03.10.2009 23:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:3 (0:1)
Campeonato 2009 Cuadrangulares
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.10.2009 02:30 D Manta FC Manta FC 4:0 (3:0)
2. Journée 25.10.2009 18:00 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 31.10.2009 22:00 E Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 08.11.2009 17:45 D Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 16.11.2009 21:45 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 22.11.2009 18:00 E Manta FC Manta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Troisième place 29.11.2009 18:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:1)
Troisième place 07.12.2009 22:00 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
Campeonato 2010 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.02.2010 17:45 E Macará Macará 2:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 13.02.2010 01:00 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 21.02.2010 18:00 E CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 28.02.2010 17:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 5:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 06.03.2010 22:00 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 14.03.2010 17:30 D Espoli Espoli 1:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 20.03.2010 02:00 E Manta FC Manta FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 28.03.2010 18:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 04.04.2010 18:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 13.04.2010 01:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 18.04.2010 18:30 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 25.04.2010 18:30 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 02.05.2010 18:30 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 24.05.2010 01:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 30.05.2010 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 03.06.2010 02:30 D Manta FC Manta FC 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 06.06.2010 21:00 E Espoli Espoli 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 13.06.2010 01:15 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 16.06.2010 21:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 20.06.2010 18:00 D CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 5:0 (3:0)
21. Journée 27.06.2010 23:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 04.07.2010 18:30 D Macará Macará 3:1 (1:0)