Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 01.03.2018 01:30 D Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) tab
Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 13.07.2017 00:15 E Bolívar Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 03.08.2017 00:15 D Bolívar Bolívar 6:5 (0:0, 1:0) tab
tour des 16 15.09.2017 00:15 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 22.09.2017 00:15 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.04.2018 00:15 D Guabirá Guabirá 2:1 (2:0)
1er tour 09.05.2018 00:15 E Guabirá Guabirá 2:3 (0:1)
2e tour 26.07.2018 00:30 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
2e tour 10.08.2018 00:30 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 23.08.2018 02:45 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2018 02:45 E Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1, 0:1) tab
Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
21. Journée 02.07.2017 19:00 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:4 (1:0)
17. Journée 06.07.2017 02:15 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 09.07.2017 01:30 D CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 5:0 (3:0)
Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2017 19:00 E CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2017 02:30 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 30.07.2017 23:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 06.08.2017 18:30 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 13.08.2017 18:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 20.08.2017 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 2:4 (0:2)
7. Journée 26.08.2017 02:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 03.09.2017 19:00 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 10.09.2017 01:30 D Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 25.09.2017 00:30 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2017 02:30 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 07.10.2017 22:30 E Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 15.10.2017 19:00 E Macará Macará 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 19.10.2017 02:15 D Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 3:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2017 18:30 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 5:2 (3:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2017 23:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 05.11.2017 00:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
18. Journée 12.11.2017 17:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
19. Journée 19.11.2017 21:00 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 17:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:4 (2:2)
21. Journée 02.12.2017 21:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 09.12.2017 01:30 D CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 6:3 (2:0)
Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.02.2018 18:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 27.02.2018 01:30 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.03.2018 18:00 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 11.03.2018 18:00 D SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.03.2018 22:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 23:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 01.04.2018 19:00 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 01:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 19.04.2018 02:30 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 19:00 E Macará Macará 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 19:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 05.05.2018 02:45 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 15.05.2018 02:15 D Macará Macará 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 20.05.2018 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
15. Journée 29.05.2018 02:15 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 02.06.2018 19:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 10.06.2018 01:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 16.06.2018 03:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 23.06.2018 22:30 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 03.07.2018 02:15 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 07.07.2018 23:00 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.07.2018 22:00 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:0)