Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 01.03.2017 01:45 D Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
1er tour 31.05.2017 02:45 E Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
2e tour 13.07.2017 00:15 E Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 03.08.2017 00:15 D Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 6:5 (0:0, 1:0) tab
tour des 16 15.09.2017 00:15 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 22.09.2017 00:15 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.01.2017 17:30 E CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 05.02.2017 17:30 D Delfín Delfín 0:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 12.02.2017 22:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:2 (0:2)
4. Journée 25.02.2017 01:30 D River Ecuador River Ecuador 4:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 05.03.2017 17:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 11.03.2017 18:00 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:2)
8. Journée 26.03.2017 22:00 E Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 11.04.2017 02:15 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 16.04.2017 19:00 E Macará Macará 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 23.04.2017 01:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 30.04.2017 18:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 07.05.2017 01:30 D Macará Macará 2:3 (1:2)
7. Journée 11.05.2017 02:15 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:3 (0:2)
14. Journée 14.05.2017 17:30 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 21.05.2017 01:30 D Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 10.06.2017 23:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 16.06.2017 23:15 E River Ecuador River Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 22.06.2017 02:15 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 25.06.2017 18:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 02.07.2017 19:00 E Delfín Delfín 1:4 (1:0)
17. Journée 06.07.2017 02:15 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 09.07.2017 01:30 D CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 5:0 (3:0)
Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2017 19:00 E CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2017 02:30 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 30.07.2017 23:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 06.08.2017 18:30 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 13.08.2017 18:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 20.08.2017 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 2:4 (0:2)
7. Journée 26.08.2017 02:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 03.09.2017 19:00 E Delfín Delfín 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 10.09.2017 01:30 D Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 25.09.2017 00:30 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2017 02:30 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 07.10.2017 22:30 E Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 15.10.2017 19:00 E Macará Macará 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 19.10.2017 02:15 D Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 3:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2017 18:30 D Delfín Delfín 5:2 (3:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2017 23:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 05.11.2017 00:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
18. Journée 12.11.2017 17:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
19. Journée 19.11.2017 21:00 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 17:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec -:-
21. Journée 03.12.2017 22:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:00 D CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil -:-