Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 4 08.03.2019 01:00 D Peñarol Peñarol 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 4 14.03.2019 01:30 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:1)
Groupe 4 03.04.2019 00:15 E San José San José -:-
Groupe 4 10.04.2019 02:30 E Peñarol Peñarol -:-
Groupe 4 25.04.2019 02:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
Groupe 4 09.05.2019 02:30 D San José San José -:-
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.04.2018 00:15 D Guabirá Guabirá 2:1 (2:0)
1er tour 09.05.2018 00:15 E Guabirá Guabirá 2:3 (0:1)
2e tour 26.07.2018 00:30 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
2e tour 10.08.2018 00:30 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 23.08.2018 02:45 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2018 02:45 E Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1, 0:1) tab
Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.02.2018 18:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 27.02.2018 01:30 D Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.03.2018 18:00 E Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 11.03.2018 18:00 D Aucas Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.03.2018 22:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 23:30 E Emelec Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 01.04.2018 19:00 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 01:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 19.04.2018 02:30 E Delfín Delfín 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 19:00 E Macará Macará 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 19:30 D Barcelona Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 05.05.2018 02:45 E Barcelona Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 15.05.2018 02:15 D Macará Macará 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 20.05.2018 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
15. Journée 29.05.2018 02:15 D Delfín Delfín 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 02.06.2018 19:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 10.06.2018 01:30 D Emelec Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 16.06.2018 03:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 23.06.2018 22:30 E Aucas Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 03.07.2018 02:15 D Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 07.07.2018 23:00 E Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.07.2018 22:00 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:0)
Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 22:30 E Delfín Delfín 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 23:00 D Emelec Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 22:30 E El Nacional El Nacional 2:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 14.08.2018 02:15 D Aucas Aucas 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 22:30 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 23:00 E Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4:1 (2:0)
7. Journée 29.08.2018 23:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 19:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (2:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 22:00 E Macará Macará 2:3 (1:2)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 19:00 D Barcelona Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 23:30 E Barcelona Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 04.10.2018 02:15 D Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 23:30 D Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 01:30 E Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 01:10 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 21:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 06.11.2018 01:15 D Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 10.11.2018 23:15 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:2 (1:0)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 18:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 4:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 28.11.2018 22:15 E Aucas Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2018 18:00 E Emelec Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 18:00 D Delfín Delfín 0:0 (0:0)
Serie A 2018 Tercera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 13.12.2018 02:00 E Emelec Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
Finale 16.12.2018 18:00 D Emelec Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Serie A 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.02.2019 23:15 D Olmedo Olmedo 3:2 (2:1)
2. Journée 16.02.2019 23:15 E Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 23.02.2019 23:15 E América de Quito América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 02.03.2019 23:30 D Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4:0 (3:0)
5. Journée 09.03.2019 23:15 E Macará Macará 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 17.03.2019 18:00 D Aucas Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 30.03.2019 23:30 E Barcelona Barcelona -:-
8. Journée 06.04.2019 02:15 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
9. Journée 14.04.2019 E El Nacional El Nacional -:-
10. Journée 21.04.2019 D Emelec Emelec -:-
11. Journée 28.04.2019 E Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
12. Journée 05.05.2019 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
13. Journée 12.05.2019 E Delfín Delfín -:-
14. Journée 19.05.2019 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
15. Journée 26.05.2019 E Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla -:-
16. Journée 07.07.2019 E Olmedo Olmedo -:-
17. Journée 14.07.2019 D Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica -:-
18. Journée 21.07.2019 D América de Quito América de Quito -:-
19. Journée 28.07.2019 E Guayaquil City Guayaquil City -:-
20. Journée 04.08.2019 D Macará Macará -:-
21. Journée 11.08.2019 E Aucas Aucas -:-
22. Journée 18.08.2019 D Barcelona Barcelona -:-
23. Journée 25.08.2019 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
24. Journée 01.09.2019 D El Nacional El Nacional -:-
25. Journée 15.09.2019 E Emelec Emelec -:-
26. Journée 22.09.2019 D Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
27. Journée 29.09.2019 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
28. Journée 20.10.2019 D Delfín Delfín -:-
29. Journée 27.10.2019 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
30. Journée 03.11.2019 D Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla -:-