Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 3 13.03.2018 23:15 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 04.04.2018 00:15 D The Strongest The Strongest 3:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 19.04.2018 02:45 D CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe 3 27.04.2018 02:30 E CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 3 04.05.2018 02:30 E The Strongest The Strongest 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe 3 18.05.2018 00:15 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 09.08.2018 00:30 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 00:30 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:4 (2:2)
Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 12.07.2017 00:15 E Huracán Huracán 5:1 (2:0)
2e tour 02.08.2017 00:15 D Huracán Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 25.08.2017 02:45 D Santa Fe Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 15.09.2017 02:45 E Santa Fe Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 25.10.2017 02:45 D Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 01.11.2017 23:15 E Racing Club Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 22.11.2017 01:15 D Independiente Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 29.11.2017 01:15 E Independiente Independiente 1:3 (1:3)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2017 23:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2017 23:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 01:10 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 15.08.2017 01:10 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2017 00:00 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 04.09.2017 00:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 09.09.2017 00:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 20.09.2017 01:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 24.09.2017 00:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 28.09.2017 02:10 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2017 02:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 13.10.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée 17.10.2017 23:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 21.10.2017 23:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:3 (0:2)
16. Journée 28.10.2017 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 06.11.2017 22:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 09.11.2017 23:10 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 4:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 13.11.2017 23:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 16.11.2017 23:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 24.11.2017 23:10 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2017 22:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.02.2018 00:20 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 11.02.2018 00:20 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 16.02.2018 22:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 24.02.2018 00:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 04.03.2018 23:50 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 10.03.2018 00:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (1:0)
8. Journée 18.03.2018 00:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:2 (2:1)
7. Journée 21.03.2018 21:40 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 30.03.2018 00:00 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 08.04.2018 01:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 12.04.2018 01:15 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 15.04.2018 01:30 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 22.04.2018 01:50 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 30.04.2018 01:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 07.05.2018 02:15 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 11.05.2018 01:15 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 15.05.2018 01:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 3:3 (3:1)
18. Journée 22.05.2018 01:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 27.05.2018 01:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (0:0)
20. Journée 31.05.2018 01:15 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
21. Journée 04.06.2018 00:45 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 09.06.2018 22:30 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)