Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 3 13.03.2018 23:15 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 04.04.2018 00:15 D The Strongest The Strongest 3:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 19.04.2018 02:45 D CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe 3 27.04.2018 02:30 E CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 3 04.05.2018 02:30 E The Strongest The Strongest 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe 3 18.05.2018 00:15 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 09.08.2018 00:30 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 00:30 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:4 (2:2)
Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.02.2019 E The Strongest The Strongest -:-
2e tour 14.02.2019 D The Strongest The Strongest -:-
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 01:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (2:1)
2. Journée 24.07.2018 01:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 28.07.2018 23:45 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 03.08.2018 22:50 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 23:45 D Guaraní Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 21.08.2018 01:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 24.08.2018 23:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 03.09.2018 23:15 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 23:45 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 01:15 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 02:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 01.10.2018 01:40 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 09.10.2018 00:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 17.10.2018 00:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 23.10.2018 00:30 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 30.10.2018 00:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 04.11.2018 23:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 00:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 17.11.2018 22:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4:4 (1:1)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 23:50 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 01.12.2018 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 06.12.2018 22:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.01.2019 00:15 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 27.01.2019 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
3. Journée 03.02.2019 E Guaraní Guaraní -:-
4. Journée 10.02.2019 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá -:-
5. Journée 17.02.2019 D General Díaz General Díaz -:-
6. Journée 24.02.2019 E Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
7. Journée 03.03.2019 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
8. Journée 10.03.2019 E Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
9. Journée 17.03.2019 D Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
10. Journée 24.03.2019 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
11. Journée 31.03.2019 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní -:-
12. Journée 07.04.2019 D Sol de América Sol de América -:-
13. Journée 14.04.2019 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
14. Journée 21.04.2019 D Guaraní Guaraní -:-
15. Journée 23.04.2019 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16. Journée 28.04.2019 E General Díaz General Díaz -:-
17. Journée 30.04.2019 D Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
18. Journée 05.05.2019 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
19. Journée 07.05.2019 D Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
20. Journée 12.05.2019 E Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
21. Journée 14.05.2019 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
22. Journée 19.05.2019 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní -:-