Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2017 19:30 D NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.03.2018 12:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.08.2017 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 13.08.2017 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (1:2)
3. Journée 18.08.2017 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 02.09.2017 20:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 09.09.2017 17:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 16.09.2017 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2017 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 01.10.2017 16:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:4 (0:0)
9. Journée 05.10.2017 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 08.10.2017 14:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 16.10.2017 20:30 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:3)
12. Journée 21.10.2017 17:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:0)
13. Journée 28.10.2017 17:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 05.11.2017 16:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.11.2017 17:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 17.11.2017 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 25.11.2017 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 02.12.2017 17:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 09.12.2017 20:30 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 15.12.2017 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:2)
7. Journée 06.01.2018 20:30 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 14.01.2018 14:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 19.01.2018 20:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:4 (0:2)
10. Journée 28.01.2018 16:00 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 03.02.2018 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:6 (0:4)
12. Journée 11.02.2018 16:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 16.02.2018 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 31.03.2018 20:00 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:1)
2. Journée 07.04.2018 20:00 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 20:00 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 17.04.2018 20:30 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:4 (0:1)
5. Journée 21.04.2018 20:00 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 28.04.2018 20:00 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 05.05.2018 20:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 08.05.2018 20:30 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 11.05.2018 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:5
10. Journée 18.05.2018 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:5
Beker van België 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 26.08.2017 18:00 E KFC St. Lenaarts KFC St. Lenaarts 2:0 (1:0)
6e tour 19.09.2017 20:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)