CAF Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 28.11.2018 15:30 E UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 0:1 (0:0)
Tour préliminaire 05.12.2018 16:00 D UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 2:0 (1:0)
1er tour 16.12.2018 14:00 E Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia FC 1:3 (1:3)
1er tour 22.12.2018 15:00 D Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia FC 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe A 11.01.2019 17:00 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe A 19.01.2019 17:00 E ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0:1
Groupe A 01.02.2019 D Wydad AC Wydad AC -:-
Groupe A 12.02.2019 E Wydad AC Wydad AC -:-
Groupe A 08.03.2019 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Groupe A 15.03.2019 D ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas -:-
Professional League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.01.2018 16:00 D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 17.01.2018 16:00 E Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 21.01.2018 16:00 D Go Round Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.01.2018 16:00 E Yobe Stars Yobe Stars 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 28.01.2018 16:00 D Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 3:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 01.02.2018 16:00 E Kwara United Kwara United 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 D Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 12.02.2018 16:00 E Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 E MFM FC MFM FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.02.2018 16:00 D Akwa United Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 04.03.2018 16:00 E Heartland FC Heartland FC 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 11.03.2018 16:00 D Katsina United Katsina United 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 18.03.2018 16:00 E Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 1:2 (1:2)
14. Journée 25.03.2018 17:00 D Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 3:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 04.04.2018 17:00 E Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 08.04.2018 17:00 D El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
18. Journée 22.04.2018 17:00 D Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0
19. Journée 29.04.2018 17:00 E Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:1
20. Journée 06.05.2018 17:00 D Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:0
17. Journée 16.05.2018 17:00 E Plateau United Plateau United 1:2
22. Journée 20.05.2018 17:00 D Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:0
24. Journée 03.06.2018 17:00 D Yobe Stars Yobe Stars 3:0
21. Journée 06.06.2018 17:00 E Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 0:1
23. Journée 10.06.2018 17:00 E Go Round Go Round 0:1
25. Journée 18.07.2018 E Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes pas disputer
26. Journée 22.07.2018 D Kwara United Kwara United pas disputer
27. Journée 25.07.2018 E Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba pas disputer
28. Journée 29.07.2018 D Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists pas disputer
29. Journée 01.08.2018 E Akwa United Akwa United pas disputer
30. Journée 05.08.2018 D MFM FC MFM FC pas disputer
31. Journée 12.08.2018 D Heartland FC Heartland FC pas disputer
32. Journée 19.08.2018 E Katsina United Katsina United pas disputer
33. Journée 26.08.2018 D Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC pas disputer
34. Journée 02.09.2018 E Rivers United FC Rivers United FC pas disputer
35. Journée 09.09.2018 D Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC pas disputer
36. Journée 16.09.2018 E El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors pas disputer
37. Journée 23.09.2018 D Plateau United Plateau United pas disputer
38. Journée 30.09.2018 E Kano Pillars Kano Pillars pas disputer
Professional League 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 13.01.2019 D Katsina United Katsina United rep.
2. Journée 16.01.2019 E Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars rep.
3. Journée 20.01.2019 D MFM FC MFM FC rep.
4. Journée 23.01.2019 16:00 E Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 0:0
5. Journée 27.01.2019 16:00 D Kwara United Kwara United -:-
6. Journée 03.02.2019 16:00 E Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance -:-
7. Journée 06.02.2019 16:00 E Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
8. Journée 10.02.2019 16:00 D Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
9. Journée 13.02.2019 16:00 E Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
10. Journée 20.02.2019 16:00 D Remo Stars Remo Stars -:-
11. Journée 27.02.2019 16:00 E Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
12. Journée 10.03.2019 16:00 D Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
13. Journée 17.03.2019 16:00 E Katsina United Katsina United -:-
14. Journée 24.03.2019 16:00 D Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
15. Journée 31.03.2019 17:00 E MFM FC MFM FC -:-
16. Journée 07.04.2019 17:00 D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
17. Journée 10.04.2019 17:00 E Kwara United Kwara United -:-
18. Journée 14.04.2019 17:00 D Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance -:-
19. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 D Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
20. Journée 28.04.2019 17:00 E Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
21. Journée 05.05.2019 17:00 D Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
22. Journée 12.05.2019 17:00 E Remo Stars Remo Stars -:-