Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2018 16:00 D Vejle BK Vejle BK 4:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 13:00 E FC København FC København 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 15:30 E Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.07.2017 19:30 E Bangor City Bangor City 3:0 (3:0)
2e tour 13.07.2017 20:15 E Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 20.07.2017 17:00 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
3e tour 27.07.2017 19:00 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
3e tour 03.08.2017 19:45 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:3 (1:2)
Superliga 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2017 14:00 D Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 23.07.2017 12:00 E AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:4 (0:2)
3. Journée 30.07.2017 18:00 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:5 (2:1)
4. Journée 06.08.2017 12:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
5. Journée 12.08.2017 16:00 D SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 20.08.2017 16:00 E Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 27.08.2017 13:00 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 10.09.2017 14:00 D FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 15.09.2017 20:15 E Randers FC Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 24.09.2017 14:00 E Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 01.10.2017 18:00 D FC København FC København 3:1 (2:0)
12. Journée 16.10.2017 19:00 E Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 22.10.2017 14:00 D Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 29.10.2017 14:00 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:1)
15. Journée 04.11.2017 16:00 E FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:0)
16. Journée 19.11.2017 12:00 D Randers FC Randers FC 1:3 (0:2)
17. Journée 26.11.2017 16:00 E FC København FC København 1:5 (0:0)
18. Journée 02.12.2017 16:00 D Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
19. Journée 09.12.2017 16:00 E FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
20. Journée 11.02.2018 18:00 D Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
21. Journée 17.02.2018 16:00 E Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 24.02.2018 16:00 D Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 28.02.2018 18:00 E Odense BK Odense BK 1:3 (1:2)
24. Journée 03.03.2018 16:00 D Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
25. Journée 11.03.2018 12:00 E SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 18.03.2018 17:00 D AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2018 16:00 E Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 07.04.2018 16:00 D Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 16:00 E SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.04.2018 18:00 D SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 22.04.2018 14:00 E Odense BK Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
6. Journée 29.04.2018 14:00 D Randers FC Randers FC 1:3 (0:1)
Relegation Superliga 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.05.2018 20:00 D Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:1 (0:0)
1er tour 13.05.2018 14:00 E Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:0)
2e tour 17.05.2018 20:00 D Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 (0:1)
2e tour 21.05.2018 14:00 E Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 (0:1)
3e tour 24.05.2018 18:00 E Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 27.05.2018 16:00 D Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (0:0)
DBU Pokalen 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 20.09.2017 16:30 E Hedensted IF Hedensted IF 3:1 (3:1)
tour des 16 06.12.2017 18:00 E Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) ap