Europa League 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 15.09.2005 18:30 D Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
1er tour 29.09.2005 19:15 E Partizan Partizan 5:2 (3:2)
Groupe B 20.10.2005 17:00 D US Palermo US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 03.11.2005 20:45 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 30.11.2005 20:45 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
Groupe B 15.12.2005 20:45 E Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 11.08.2005 20:00 E FK Bashkimi FK Bashkimi 5:0 (3:0)
2e tour 25.08.2005 17:00 D FK Bashkimi FK Bashkimi 6:0 (3:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.08.2005 18:30 D Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:1
2. Journée 19.09.2005 19:00 E Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:3
3. Journée 24.09.2005 17:00 D Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
4. Journée 02.10.2005 18:00 D Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2
5. Journée 15.10.2005 19:00 E Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1
6. Journée 24.10.2005 16:30 D Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0
7. Journée 29.10.2005 18:00 E Hapoel Nazareth Hapoel Nazareth 0:2
8. Journée 07.11.2005 17:30 D FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:2
9. Journée 12.11.2005 16:00 E Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:2
10. Journée 19.11.2005 17:00 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0
11. Journée 26.11.2005 18:00 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
12. Journée 03.12.2005 16:00 E Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0
13. Journée 10.12.2005 18:05 D Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:3
14. Journée 19.12.2005 16:00 E Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2
15. Journée 31.12.2005 18:05 E Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
16. Journée 07.01.2006 18:05 D Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3
17. Journée 14.01.2006 16:00 E Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2
18. Journée 21.01.2006 16:00 D Hapoel Nazareth Hapoel Nazareth 2:0
19. Journée 27.01.2006 14:30 E FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:2
20. Journée 04.02.2006 16:00 D Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0
21. Journée 11.02.2006 16:00 E Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1
22. Journée 18.02.2006 18:00 D Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1
23. Journée 26.02.2006 19:50 E Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
24. Journée 10.03.2006 14:30 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0
25. Journée 18.03.2006 15:55 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0
26. Journée 25.03.2006 15:55 D Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:1
27. Journée 01.04.2006 16:00 E FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0
28. Journée 08.04.2006 16:00 D Hapoel Nazareth Hapoel Nazareth 1:0
29. Journée 14.04.2006 15:00 E Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1
30. Journée 22.04.2006 16:00 E Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2
31. Journée 29.04.2006 17:55 D Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0
32. Journée 06.05.2006 18:00 E Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2
33. Journée 13.05.2006 18:05 D Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1