Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 15:00 N Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 5:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2019 17:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.02.2019 16:00 N WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.03.2019 14:00 N Viking FK Viking FK 1:1 (0:1)
Eliteserien 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 01.07.2018 18:00 E Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 08.07.2018 18:00 D Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 E Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 12.08.2018 20:00 D Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (2:0)
19. Journée 20.08.2018 19:00 E FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 27.08.2018 19:00 E IK Start IK Start 1:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 02.09.2018 18:00 D Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 E Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 18:00 D Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 29.09.2018 18:00 E Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 D Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 E FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 28.10.2018 18:00 D Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 04.11.2018 18:00 E Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
29. Journée 11.11.2018 18:00 D Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 0:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 24.11.2018 18:00 E SK Brann SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
Eliteserien 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.03.2019 15:30 D SK Brann SK Brann 3:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 08.04.2019 19:00 E Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 14.04.2019 18:00 D Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 23.04.2019 19:00 D Viking FK Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 29.04.2019 19:00 E Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 05.05.2019 18:00 D Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 12.05.2019 18:00 E Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 16.05.2019 18:00 D Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 19.05.2019 18:00 E Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 16.06.2019 18:00 E Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 23.06.2019 18:00 D FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 3:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 30.06.2019 18:00 E FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 05.07.2019 19:00 D Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 10.07.2019 19:00 D Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 14.07.2019 18:00 E Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 03.08.2019 18:00 D Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 11.08.2019 18:00 E Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 17.08.2019 18:00 D Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 25.08.2019 18:00 E Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 (1:1)
20. Journée 30.08.2019 19:00 D FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
21. Journée 14.09.2019 E Viking FK Viking FK -:-
22. Journée 21.09.2019 D Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 -:-
23. Journée 28.09.2019 E Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF -:-
24. Journée 05.10.2019 D Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF -:-
25. Journée 19.10.2019 E Ranheim IL Ranheim IL -:-
26. Journée 26.10.2019 E Stabæk IF Stabæk IF -:-
27. Journée 02.11.2019 D Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF -:-
28. Journée 09.11.2019 E SK Brann SK Brann -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2019 D Tromsø IL Tromsø IL -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2019 E FK Haugesund FK Haugesund -:-
Cupen 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 02.05.2019 18:00 E Storm BK Storm BK 7:2 (3:0)
2e tour 22.05.2019 18:00 E FK Arendal FK Arendal 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 19.06.2019 18:00 E Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
tour des 16 26.06.2019 18:00 E Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Quarts de finale 26.09.2019 18:00 E KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-