Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 E WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 13:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 18:30 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 N PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2018 18:00 N Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2018 20:00 D CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
Champions League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe D 12.09.2017 20:45 D Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:3 (0:3)
Groupe D 27.09.2017 20:45 E Juventus Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe D 18.10.2017 20:45 E FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
Groupe D 31.10.2017 20:45 D FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe D 22.11.2017 20:45 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
Groupe D 05.12.2017 20:45 D Juventus Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 25.07.2017 20:45 E Partizan Partizan 3:1 (1:1)
3e tour 02.08.2017 20:45 D Partizan Partizan 2:2 (1:1)
Play-offs 16.08.2017 20:45 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 22.08.2017 20:45 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
Superleague 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.08.2017 20:30 D AE Larisa AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 26.08.2017 20:30 E Lamia Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 09.09.2017 19:30 E Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 16.09.2017 19:30 D Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 24.09.2017 19:30 E AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:3 (1:0)
6. Journée 01.10.2017 15:00 D Atromitos Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 14.10.2017 19:30 E Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:3 (3:1)
8. Journée 22.10.2017 19:30 D PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.10.2017 18:30 E Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 05.11.2017 14:00 D Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 5:1 (3:0)
11. Journée 18.11.2017 18:30 D Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.11.2017 18:30 E AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 18:30 D Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 09.12.2017 18:30 E Panetolikos Panetolikos 4:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 17.12.2017 14:00 D PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 07.01.2018 18:30 E AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 15.01.2018 18:30 D Lamia Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 21.01.2018 18:30 D Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 28.01.2018 18:30 E Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 04.02.2018 18:30 D AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 11.02.2018 18:30 E Atromitos Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 18.02.2018 18:30 D Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 25.02.2018 18:30 E PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:0
24. Journée 04.03.2018 18:30 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 11.03.2018 14:00 E Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 4:0 (3:0)
26. Journée 31.03.2018 18:30 E Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 16.04.2018 18:30 D AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 5:1 (2:1)
28. Journée 22.04.2018 18:00 E Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 29.04.2018 18:00 D Panetolikos Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
30. Journée 06.05.2018 18:00 E PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:0)
Kypello Elladas 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe E 19.09.2017 19:30 D Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe E 25.10.2017 14:00 E Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe E 29.11.2017 16:15 E Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.12.2017 16:15 E Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 10.01.2018 14:00 D Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 24.01.2018 18:30 D AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 07.02.2018 18:30 E AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:2 (0:0)