Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 E WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 13:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 18:30 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 N PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2018 18:00 N Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2018 20:00 D CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe F 20.09.2018 21:00 D Real Betis Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe F 04.10.2018 18:55 E AC Milan AC Milan 1:3 (1:0)
Groupe F 25.10.2018 18:55 E F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe F 08.11.2018 21:00 D F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 5:1 (4:0)
Groupe F 29.11.2018 18:55 E Real Betis Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe F 13.12.2018 21:00 D AC Milan AC Milan 3:1 (0:0)
Seizièmes de finale 14.02.2019 18:55 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:1)
Seizièmes de finale 21.02.2019 21:00 E Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 (3:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:30 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:00 D Burnley FC Burnley FC 3:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:45 E Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
Superleague 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.08.2018 20:30 D Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.09.2018 20:30 D PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 16.09.2018 19:30 D Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.09.2018 18:30 E Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 30.09.2018 19:30 D PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 07.10.2018 19:30 E AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 21.10.2018 19:30 E OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 29.10.2018 18:30 D Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 04.11.2018 18:00 E Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.11.2018 18:30 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 25.11.2018 18:00 E Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 03.12.2018 18:30 D Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée 09.12.2018 14:30 E Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 16.12.2018 18:30 D Lamia Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 13.01.2019 16:15 E Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 19.01.2019 16:15 E PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:1 (2:1)
18. Journée 27.01.2019 18:30 E Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 30.01.2019 18:30 D AE Larisa AE Larisa 4:0 (3:0)
19. Journée 02.02.2019 18:30 D Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 10.02.2019 18:30 E PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
21. Journée 17.02.2019 18:30 D AEK Athen AEK Athen 4:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 25.02.2019 16:15 D OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5:1 (3:0)
23. Journée 04.03.2019 18:00 E Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 10.03.2019 18:30 D Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
25. Journée 17.03.2019 18:00 E Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3:0
26. Journée 31.03.2019 18:30 D Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 07.04.2019 18:00 E Panetolikos Panetolikos 5:0 (1:0)
28. Journée 14.04.2019 18:00 D Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (3:0)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 18:00 E Lamia Lamia 3:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 05.05.2019 18:00 E AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 5 27.09.2018 20:30 D Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 01.11.2018 16:15 E Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 5 19.12.2018 14:00 E Aris Avato Aris Avato 2:1 (2:1)
tour des 16 08.01.2019 16:15 E Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 23.01.2019 18:30 D Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 06.02.2019 16:00 E Lamia Lamia 3:3 (1:2)
Quarts de finale 28.02.2019 18:30 D Lamia Lamia 0:1 (0:0)