CAF Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 28.11.2018 18:30 D Light Stars FC Light Stars FC 5:1 (3:1)
Tour préliminaire 05.12.2018 13:00 E Light Stars FC Light Stars FC 3:1 (1:0)
1er tour 15.12.2018 17:00 D African Stars African Stars 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 22.12.2018 15:00 E African Stars African Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 12.01.2019 14:00 E FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 18.01.2019 17:00 D Horoya AC Horoya AC 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe B 01.02.2019 D Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis -:-
Groupe B 12.02.2019 E Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis -:-
Groupe B 08.03.2019 D FC Platinum FC Platinum -:-
Groupe B 15.03.2019 E Horoya AC Horoya AC -:-
Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 20:15 D Highlands Park Highlands Park 1:1 (0:1)
1. Journée 08.08.2018 19:30 E Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 15.08.2018 19:30 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
1. Journée 19.08.2018 15:00 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
1. Journée 28.08.2018 19:30 E Black Leopards Black Leopards 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 15.09.2018 20:15 D SuperSport United SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 19.09.2018 19:30 D Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 2:2 (2:0)
2. Journée 22.09.2018 15:00 E Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 03.10.2018 19:30 D Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 06.10.2018 20:15 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 27.10.2018 15:30 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 06.11.2018 18:30 E Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 10.11.2018 14:30 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.12.2018 19:15 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 11.12.2018 18:30 E Free State Stars Free State Stars 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 05.01.2019 19:15 E Highlands Park Highlands Park 2:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 08.01.2019 18:30 D Chippa United Chippa United 4:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 22.01.2019 18:30 D Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 03.02.2019 14:30 E SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
7. Journée 09.02.2019 14:30 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
7. Journée 23.02.2019 20:15 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
8. Journée 02.03.2019 20:15 E Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
8. Journée 09.03.2019 20:15 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
8. Journée 16.03.2019 20:15 D Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
9. Journée 06.04.2019 20:15 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
9. Journée 13.04.2019 20:15 D Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
9. Journée 24.04.2019 19:30 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
9. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
10. Journée 08.05.2019 19:30 E Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 D Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-