Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.08.2017 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 12.08.2017 17:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:3 (0:1)
3. Journée 19.08.2017 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7:1 (3:0)
4. Journée 02.09.2017 17:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:2)
5. Journée 08.09.2017 20:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 15.09.2017 20:30 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 24.09.2017 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 30.09.2017 17:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 03.10.2017 20:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 08.10.2017 18:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 13.10.2017 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 22.10.2017 16:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 28.10.2017 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 05.11.2017 16:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.11.2017 18:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 18.11.2017 20:30 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 25.11.2017 17:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 03.12.2017 16:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 09.12.2017 17:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 15.12.2017 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:1 (2:0)
7. Journée 05.01.2018 20:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 14.01.2018 18:00 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 21.01.2018 16:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 26.01.2018 20:30 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 02.02.2018 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 11.02.2018 16:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 17.02.2018 20:30 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2018 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 07.04.2018 20:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 20:00 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 17.04.2018 20:30 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 21.04.2018 18:00 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 28.04.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 05.05.2018 20:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 08.05.2018 20:30 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 11.05.2018 20:30 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 18.05.2018 20:30 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:5 (0:5)
Beker van België 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 27.08.2017 16:00 D FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 8:0 (5:0)
6e tour 19.09.2017 20:30 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) ap