Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 17:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 18:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 19.08.2018 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 08.09.2018 17:00 E Lommel SK Lommel SK 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 15.09.2018 17:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
9. Journée 05.10.2018 20:30 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 19.10.2018 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2018 20:30 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:3 (0:2)
13. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 4:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 09.11.2018 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4:0 (4:0)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.11.2018 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 25.11.2018 16:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:3 (1:2)
3. Journée 01.12.2018 20:30 D Lommel SK Lommel SK 3:1 (1:1)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
10. Journée 04.12.2018 20:30 D Lommel SK Lommel SK 1:2 (1:1)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
4. Journée 07.12.2018 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:1)
5. Journée 14.12.2018 20:30 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:3 (1:1)
6. Journée 21.12.2018 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 13.01.2019 20:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:2)
8. Journée 20.01.2019 16:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 27.01.2019 16:00 E Lommel SK Lommel SK 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 01.02.2019 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 09.02.2019 20:30 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 16.02.2019 17:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 24.02.2019 16:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 03.03.2019 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:0)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.03.2019 20:30 E Lommel SK Lommel SK 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.03.2019 21:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize -:-
3. Journée 07.04.2019 20:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare -:-
4. Journée 14.04.2019 20:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare -:-
5. Journée 19.04.2019 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize -:-
6. Journée 26.04.2019 20:30 D Lommel SK Lommel SK -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 24.08.2018 20:00 E KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1:3 (0:2)