Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2018 17:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 19:00 D Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 18:00 N KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2018 14:30 N De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 24.07.2018 19:30 D FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 20:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
3e tour 08.08.2018 19:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:2 (3:2)
3e tour 14.08.2018 19:30 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 21.08.2018 21:00 E SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 29.08.2018 21:00 D SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:4 (1:3)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe L 20.09.2018 18:55 D Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe L 04.10.2018 21:00 E BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
Groupe L 25.10.2018 21:00 D MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC -:-
Groupe L 08.11.2018 18:55 E MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC -:-
Groupe L 29.11.2018 21:00 E Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
Groupe L 13.12.2018 18:55 D BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
Superleague 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.08.2018 18:15 D Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.09.2018 18:15 E Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 15.09.2018 17:15 E OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 23.09.2018 19:30 D AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
5. Journée 30.09.2018 19:30 E Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
6. Journée 07.10.2018 17:15 D Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
7. Journée 20.10.2018 E Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
8. Journée 27.10.2018 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
9. Journée 03.11.2018 E Atromitos Atromitos -:-
10. Journée 10.11.2018 D Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
11. Journée 24.11.2018 D Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
12. Journée 01.12.2018 E Lamia Lamia -:-
13. Journée 08.12.2018 D AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
14. Journée 15.12.2018 E Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
15. Journée 22.12.2018 D PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
16. Journée 12.01.2019 E Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
17. Journée 19.01.2019 D Panionios GSS Panionios GSS -:-
18. Journée 26.01.2019 D OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 E AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D Atromitos Atromitos -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 D Lamia Lamia -:-
28. Journée 14.04.2019 E AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
29. Journée 21.04.2019 D Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
30. Journée 05.05.2019 E PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 4 26.09.2018 18:00 D Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
Groupe 4 31.10.2018 E Ergotelis Ergotelis -:-
Groupe 4 05.12.2018 E Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton -:-