Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:5 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 15:00 N Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:00 N Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 N Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 19:00 D Valencia CF Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 14:00 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.05.2019 E Vitesse Vitesse 5:0
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 N FC Sion FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 N OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 19:00 N Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 19:00 D VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 18.09.2018 18:55 E FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
Groupe B 03.10.2018 21:00 D Inter Inter 1:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 24.10.2018 18:55 D Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 06.11.2018 21:00 E Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe B 28.11.2018 21:00 D FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 11.12.2018 21:00 E Inter Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 21.08.2018 21:00 E BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:2 (1:1)
Play-offs 29.08.2018 21:00 D BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:0 (2:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.08.2018 20:45 D FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 18.08.2018 20:45 E Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 25.08.2018 20:45 E PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 19:45 D Willem II Willem II 6:1 (4:0)
5. Journée 15.09.2018 18:30 E ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 16:45 D AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3:0 (3:0)
7. Journée 29.09.2018 18:30 E NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 06.10.2018 19:45 D VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 20.10.2018 18:30 D FC Emmen FC Emmen 6:0 (4:0)
10. Journée 27.10.2018 19:45 E FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 03.11.2018 18:30 D Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 10.11.2018 19:45 E De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 24.11.2018 20:45 D sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 02.12.2018 14:30 E Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (0:2)
15. Journée 07.12.2018 20:45 D SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 15.12.2018 19:45 E Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 22.12.2018 19:45 D AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 20.01.2019 14:30 E FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 26.01.2019 19:45 D FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
20. Journée 03.02.2019 14:30 D Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 10.02.2019 16:45 E FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 16.02.2019 19:45 E sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 24.02.2019 14:30 D Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 02.03.2019 19:45 E SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 09.03.2019 19:45 D NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 17.03.2019 12:15 E VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 31.03.2019 16:45 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
28. Journée 04.04.2019 18:30 D PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 07.04.2019 16:45 E Vitesse Vitesse 3:3 (1:1)
30. Journée 14.04.2019 12:15 D De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 21.04.2019 16:45 D ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 25.04.2019 20:45 E Willem II Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
34. Journée 12.05.2019 14:30 E AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 15.05.2019 19:30 D Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 26.09.2018 18:30 E Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (2:0)
2e tour 30.10.2018 18:30 D RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
Supercup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 04.08.2018 18:00 D Feyenoord Feyenoord 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) tab