Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 16:00 D Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 19:00 E Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2:0 (0:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 17:00 E Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (0:0)
2e tour 31.07.2018 18:00 D Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
3e tour 07.08.2018 18:00 D Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:30 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
Premier League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3. Journée 19.08.2018 19:30 D FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 3:1
4. Journée 22.08.2018 15:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 2:1
5. Journée 26.08.2018 17:00 D Artsakh FC Artsakh FC 2:0
6. Journée 29.08.2018 14:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 2:4
7. Journée 01.09.2018 14:00 D Lori FC Lori FC 0:3
8. Journée 16.09.2018 12:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 3:1
2. Journée 19.09.2018 13:00 E FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 D FC Alashkert FC Alashkert -:-
1. Journée 10.10.2018 17:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
12. Journée 21.10.2018 16:00 E FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
13. Journée 28.10.2018 15:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC -:-
14. Journée 31.10.2018 11:00 E Artsakh FC Artsakh FC -:-
15. Journée 04.11.2018 15:00 D FC Banants FC Banants -:-
16. Journée 11.11.2018 11:00 E Lori FC Lori FC -:-
17. Journée 25.11.2018 13:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat -:-
19. Journée 02.12.2018 14:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
20. Journée 03.03.2019 11:00 E FC Alashkert FC Alashkert -:-
21. Journée 06.03.2019 16:00 D FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
22. Journée 10.03.2019 11:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC -:-
23. Journée 16.03.2019 15:00 D Artsakh FC Artsakh FC -:-
24. Journée 31.03.2019 10:00 E FC Banants FC Banants -:-
25. Journée 06.04.2019 15:00 D Lori FC Lori FC -:-
26. Journée 10.04.2019 11:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat -:-
28. Journée 20.04.2019 15:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
29. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 D FC Alashkert FC Alashkert -:-
30. Journée 01.05.2019 15:00 E FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
31. Journée 04.05.2019 13:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC -:-
32. Journée 11.05.2019 11:00 E Artsakh FC Artsakh FC -:-
33. Journée 15.05.2019 13:00 D FC Banants FC Banants -:-
34. Journée 18.05.2019 11:00 E Lori FC Lori FC -:-
35. Journée 26.05.2019 15:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 24.10.2018 D Junior Sevan / Lori Junior Sevan / Lori -:-
Quarts de finale 07.11.2018 E Junior Sevan / Lori Junior Sevan / Lori -:-