Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 21:00 D Gżira United Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 18:00 E Gżira United Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:00 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 21:00 D Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 20:00 D Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3:1 (2:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 19:00 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 20:00 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 10.08.2018 20:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:3 (1:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 18:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 14.09.2018 18:30 D Vojvodina Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 19:00 D Partizan Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 19:00 D FK Zemun FK Zemun 2:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 16:00 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 31.10.2018 16:00 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 03.11.2018 16:00 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 09.11.2018 18:00 E Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 24.11.2018 19:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
18. Journée 01.12.2018 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-
19. Journée 05.12.2018 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac -:-
20. Journée 09.12.2018 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 E FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 E Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
24. Journée 27.02.2019 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
25. Journée 03.03.2019 E Partizan Partizan -:-
26. Journée 09.03.2019 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
27. Journée 17.03.2019 E FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-
28. Journée 30.03.2019 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
29. Journée 03.04.2019 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
30. Journée 07.04.2019 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Kup Srbije 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 26.09.2018 19:00 D FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 4:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.10.2018 14:00 E Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 4:1 (4:1)