Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 14:30 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 15:30 N Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 15:45 N CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2018 14:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 15:00 E SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2018 19:00 E ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 16:00 N Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 19:00 D Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 15:00 E SV Horn SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe G 20.09.2018 18:55 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe G 04.10.2018 21:00 E Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:3 (1:1)
Groupe G 25.10.2018 21:00 E Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0:5 (0:3)
Groupe G 08.11.2018 18:55 D Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe G 29.11.2018 16:50 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Groupe G 13.12.2018 18:55 D Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 21:05 E Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:30 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:30 D Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3:1 (2:0)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:30 E Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:2)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 17:00 E FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (3:0)
2. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 D SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2018 17:00 D Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 E LASK LASK 1:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 17:00 D FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 E Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 16.09.2018 17:00 D Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 17:00 E RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 17:00 D SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 14:30 D SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:2)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 14:30 D FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 17:00 E SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2 (2:1)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 E Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:0)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 17:00 D LASK LASK -:-
16. Journée 02.12.2018 14:30 E FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 17:00 D Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 17:00 E Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
19. Journée 24.02.2019 D RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
20. Journée 03.03.2019 E SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
21. Journée 10.03.2019 E SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
22. Journée 17.03.2019 D TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.07.2018 20:20 E FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 5:0 (3:0)
2e tour 26.09.2018 18:30 E SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
tour des 16 31.10.2018 18:00 E Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 16.02.2019 D TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-