Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.08.2018 19:30 E UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.09.2018 20:00 D FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 09.09.2018 19:00 E UD Almería B UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 D Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 23.09.2018 12:00 E UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:3 (0:0)
6. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 D Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 07.10.2018 18:30 E Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 14.10.2018 17:00 D CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 E CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 28.10.2018 12:00 D Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 04.11.2018 12:00 E UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.11.2018 12:00 D CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 18.11.2018 17:00 E CD San Fernando CD San Fernando -:-
14. Journée 25.11.2018 D Marbella FC Marbella FC -:-
15. Journée 02.12.2018 E Talavera CF Talavera CF -:-
16. Journée 09.12.2018 D Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva -:-
17. Journée 16.12.2018 D Granada CF B Granada CF B -:-
18. Journée 22.12.2018 E Don Benito Don Benito -:-
19. Journée 06.01.2019 D FC Cartagena FC Cartagena -:-
20. Journée 13.01.2019 D UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF -:-
21. Journée 20.01.2019 E FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
22. Journée 27.01.2019 D UD Almería B UD Almería B -:-
23. Journée 03.02.2019 E Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño -:-
24. Journée 10.02.2019 D UD Melilla UD Melilla -:-
25. Journée 17.02.2019 E Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
26. Journée 24.02.2019 D Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
27. Journée 03.03.2019 E CF Villanovense CF Villanovense -:-
28. Journée 10.03.2019 D CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
29. Journée 17.03.2019 E Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
30. Journée 24.03.2019 D UD Ibiza UD Ibiza -:-
31. Journée 31.03.2019 E CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
32. Journée 07.04.2019 D CD San Fernando CD San Fernando -:-
33. Journée 14.04.2019 E Marbella FC Marbella FC -:-
34. Journée 21.04.2019 D Talavera CF Talavera CF -:-
35. Journée 28.04.2019 E Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva -:-
36. Journée 05.05.2019 E Granada CF B Granada CF B -:-
37. Journée 15.05.2019 D Don Benito Don Benito -:-
38. Journée 19.05.2019 E FC Cartagena FC Cartagena -:-